H, Mapp 1143/4 (3)
36%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2292/3 (107)
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 252/3 (6)
34%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 40/1 (37)
30%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 880/1 (551)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11785 (1)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 39673/4 (10)
28%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 61740/1 (42)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 84, 523 (23)
28%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
E 7194/5 (9)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 101 (109)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 65, 351/2 (25)
25%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 39674/5 (11)
25%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 1, 93 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H IV 1, 825 (6)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 7663/4 (6)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 65, 242/3 (9)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 187/8 (12)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 46, 786/7 (16)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 13, 756/7 (15)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 57, 624 (5)
21%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 684 (6)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 2036 (272)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 50627/9 (20)
20%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 37, 463 (5)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 5, 629/30 (14)
20%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 309/10 (28)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2522/3 (503)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 289 (29)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7394/5
19%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 777/8 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 200, 43 (69)
19%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 13, 188/9 (13)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 35960 (4)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 28, 57 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2052/3 (308)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 601/2 (19)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 701/2 (386)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 14, 629/30 (6)
16%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 11, 484 (27)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERM 94, 7/9
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VII 1766/8 (389)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 46 (16)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 634 (32)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 18, 878 (6)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 18318
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 57974/6 (25)
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H IV 4, 70/4 (5)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 34, 592/3 (217)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 8080/2 (63)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 403/4 (3)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XI 1240/1 (82)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 131/2 (202)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 21, 83/4 (5)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H I 1, 77 (75)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 250 (134)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 1, 132 (9)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 2459 (397)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 43 (69)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 197/8 (59)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 153, 115 (19)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 338 (4)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 113/4 (147)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H III 1, 111/2 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 12, 655/7 (6)
14%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 858 (114)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 652/4 (43)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EKS 28, 2 (2)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EKmS 4° 1, 289
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 558/9 (11)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1631/2 (153)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1017/8 (118)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 817 (9)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
E 11052/4 (20)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 1005/6 (5)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 47126/30 (19)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 1, 175 (246)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 251/3 (17)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 14, 36 (48)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IV 1655/6 (135)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 899/900 (13)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 53, 633/4 (92)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 279/80 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 7, 157b/60 (43)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 14, 777 (30)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 9, 826 (105)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8833/5 (48)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 1, 247/9 (41)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 911/2 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 59519 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 327 (1)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 18, 30/3
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Peetri
O. J. M.
H IV 5, 612/3 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 259 (1)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 8/9 (4)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 7, 53/4 (48)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7872/3 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 401/2 (157)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 77/8 (93)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 185/8 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 136/8 (148)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 50, 54/5 (38)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 15, 440/1 (28)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15556 (13)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 17, 13/4 (3)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7208/9 (25)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 46, 823 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 978 (124)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 1972 (176)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 205 (304)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 51/3 (41)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1457/8 (142)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 178 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreitsmann, Karl
H II 49, 276/7, 280 (38)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 85073/5 (12)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 5, 624/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 508/10 (12)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 87 (41)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 111/2 (41)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Ostrov 98/9 (38)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 50, 21/2 (17)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 17, 319/21 (62)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8449/50 (6)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H III 8, 803 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 180 (256)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 181 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan