H II 11, 367/8 (144)
82%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 534 (20)
65%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 7062 (2)
63%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS V 787 (30)
61%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 489 (44)
60%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 974 (244)
60%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2144 (333)
59%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 849 (104)
59%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 280 (12)
58%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 11, 620 (6)
56%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Karel Heinrich
ERM 167, 15 (18)
55%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 175 (1)
54%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H III 7, 586 (9)
52%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 53718 (16)
52%
1923
Tartumaa — Torma
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
51%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 44376
51%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
51%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 281/2 (2)
48%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 10, 477/8 (241)
48%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 71, 620/1 (10)
45%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 209 (3)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 8, 1 (2)
43%
1921
Harjumaa — Juuru
Jürna, Mihkel
E 56984/5
43%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 42235
40%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 253, 20 (7)
39%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Edgar
E, StK 2, 117 (138)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1997 (219)
38%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 31, 36 (38)
38%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 7, 806 (17)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
35%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 471 (1)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 863 (125)
34%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 413 (162)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 70/1 (49)
32%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 38, 466 (73)
32%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1053 (212)
32%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 682 (51)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 36, 345/6 (6)
32%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 711 (4)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 74, 339 (27)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 297 (67)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 2, 86 (98)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H III 1, 105 (1)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
27%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2443/5 (20)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40222 (4)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 20
25%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 194 (4)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 582 (2)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 29, 156 (6)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 52179
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (19)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 248 (14)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 739 (9)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 716/7 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 7200/1 (14)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 583 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
19%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 168, 618 (66)
19%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 5, 859/62 (24)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 53 (32)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 1127 (74)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40514a (66)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS b 4 (13)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS IV 1717 (221)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 289, 31/2
16%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 27 (11)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERM 138, 2 (2)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 199, 157/80
15%
1939
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
E 52105
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 617/8 (6)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 287, 132 (21)
15%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H II 24, 797 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 85, 165/6 (31)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E 7727/8 (8)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 72/3 (57)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 93/4 (46)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
AES MT 206, 53/4
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 34, 56 (57)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H I 1, 44 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 80 (57)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 266, 243 (20)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 361/2 (32)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 5, 120 (18)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 10, 292 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 27, 514 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 66, 567 (76)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 45667 (13)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1041 (202)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 675/7 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 42, 530 (11)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 11, 501 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 14, 618 (4)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
E 51434 (20)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 53, 633 (91)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 3, 551/2 (25)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H I 1, 192 (20)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA I 6, 410 (71)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
H II 43, 788 (20)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XII 477/9 (58b)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 88 (260)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 481 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 3, 240 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERM 64, 59124 (8)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33 (8)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 5, 71/2 (186)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 230 (6)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 45800
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)