EÜS VI 1410 (68)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 981/2 (16)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS II 440 (177)
33%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 39, 907 (900a)
33%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKS 6, 5 (3)
29%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
E 19046 (1)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 11, 255/6 (14)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 275 (24)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 342 (5)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 25, 762 (9)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 27, 235 (27)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 407 (19)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 8, 775/6 (2)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 398 (4)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7388/9
23%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52006 (10)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 164 (15)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 7, 427 (69)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 2, 265 (384)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52093
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 38208/9
21%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H I 1, 217 (64)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 38, 409 (75)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 15, 63 (3)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 29868 (1)
19%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H III 26, 113 (2)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS VII 338 (113)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1402/3 (113)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 372 (3)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 49, 535 (16)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 2, 819/20 (154)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E A 202 (10)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, Asper 24 (38)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 44/5 (33)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 8, 16 (12)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86 (5)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 6, 37 (22)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 58231/2 (2)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H III 1, 440 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 9025/6 (14)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 64257/8 (34)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 9, 800 (79)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 528 (113)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 387 (43)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 7, 557 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 28, 796 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 37, 382/3 (53b)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 3, 680 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1511 (121)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 219 (34)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 51878
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 52053
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53168 (6)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 33, 61 (41)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 483 (62)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E A 621 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 726 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 30, 644 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 10, 526 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H III 14, 726 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 3, 727 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri