H III 7, 832 (3)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H I 2, 272 (7)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS V 1138 (175)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 13, 261 (27)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 686/7 (63)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 8, 344 (29)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 844/5 (8)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERM 133, 1 (2)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 11/2
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 548/9 (8)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 46667 (2)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XI 825 (16)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 48, 23/4 (2)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 3, 661/2 (9)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 34756/7 (8)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 37, 439 (23)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 650 (40)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 1, 160 (45)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 26, 915 (16)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 7892 (17a)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 836 (37)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 712 (165)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 807 (1)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1560/1 (59)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 10, 126/7 (136)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2377/8 (204)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
TEM 12, 11 (4)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 35323 (7)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
ERA II 41, 209 (8)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VII 342 (121)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 43, 2 (2)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H IV 1, 813/4 (13)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E, StK 34, 210 (4)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 6, 78/9 (41)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 9, 202 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 1106 (103)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1923/4 (119)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 79836 (1)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS VIII 732 (322)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2580 (48)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 275 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 1965/6 (180)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 176/9 (59)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS II 690/1 (189)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 1170 (154)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 182 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 11, 138/40 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 695 (31)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 1643/5 (185)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 377/8 (45)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
11%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
EÜS VII 1841 (22)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 149/50 (89)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 34, 562 (167)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 176/7 (13)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1906 (98)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 342 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS XI 1261 (116)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 25, 673/4 (9)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 503 (189)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 54, 801 (14)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 12, 237 (82)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9368 (48)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 6767 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IV 1335 (51)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H I 1, 69 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel