EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 56559 (13)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H I 2, 307 (35)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 42469/70 (2)
19%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 15 (4)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERA I 5, 362 (5)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS IX 563 (59)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 13, 114 (69)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, R 4, 137 (2)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EÜS IV 1584/5 (42)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 8, 95 (3)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1137 (91)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 14701
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 679/80 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 30, 91 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 197 (27)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 828 (21)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EKS 31, 4 (6)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 2261 (57)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 288 (425)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Asper 41 (66)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1630 (69)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 1058 (22)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H I 1, 58 (60)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 40514 (58)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 257 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 31, 28
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 271 (400)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 626/7 (9)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H, Ostrov 95/6 (34)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 558 (54)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 59885/6
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 86515/6 (8)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 10708/9
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS XI 1043 (94)
12%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 259, 31/2 (3)
12%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
H III 12, 593 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 27 (23)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 859 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ARS 1, 803 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
E A 987/8 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 218 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS II 439 (175)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
Leoke 4, 277
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 68, 453 (7)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 951/2 (13)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54723/4
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H III 7, 504 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 54, 794 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 2870 (93)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 219 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 683 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 191 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Mapp 374
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 60871/2 (4)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 6/8 (5)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 68/71 (2)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7898 (27)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 28, 461/2 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKS 41, 16 (15)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H I 2, 190/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 30, 341 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 52152/3
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 731/2 (6)
10%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)