H II 13, 200/1 (27)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9345 (27)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 253 (23)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 15, 3/4 (2)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H II 14, 428/9 (20)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 13, 653 (7)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, Mapp 372/3
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 54041 (7)
23%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 53198/9 (7)
22%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EKS 1, 36
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 12, 305 (123)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 393 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H II 28, 274/5 (8)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 164/5 (34)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 11, 263/4 (23)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 1, 135/6 (12)
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 2508 (478)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 303 (75)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 71, 652/3 (2)
19%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 52130
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64368 (2)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 18751 (2)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 54892/3
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
H II 28, 454/5 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKS 31, 12 (21)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IX 739 (62)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H I 5, 62 (144)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 14, 726 (2)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS V 939 (205)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 582 (8)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H IV 1, 328/9 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 7, 694 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 28, 56 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
E 59226/7 (25)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 306 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H I 4, 611 (11)
14%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 749/50 (23)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 16/7 (1)
14%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
H III 8, 463/5 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
14%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 483 (62)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 13280 (8)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H III 28, 994/5 (8)
13%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H I 7, 200/1
13%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
E 57957/8 (9)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 490/1 (53)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 737 (453)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 223 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 419/20 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 20167/8
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
E 51468
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 8° 1, 803/4 (1)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Luuberg, K.
H I 5, 107 (10)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS X 93/4 (5)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 31, 17
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 56, 353 (18)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 438/9 (12)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
12%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS XII 547 (99)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 65, 278 (13)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 29, 74 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
12%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 262 (7)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 7/8 (5)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 130/1 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 82089/91 (1)
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
EÜS X 76 (5)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 6765 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 11797/8 (29)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 8, 725/6 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 7169/70 (30)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 9, 204 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 55963/5
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 44114/5 (4)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 771/2 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 7, 167/8 (50)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 4650 (17)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
AES, MT 36, 3/5
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 19, 235/6 (75)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1976/7 (247)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1096 (82)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 2, 74 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 1, 149 (24)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 13, 303 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 116, 153 (4)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša