ERA II 262, 107/8 (22)
37%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H, Põlva 1, 149/50 (77)
32%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H, Mapp 617 (26)
30%
1903
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 40, 9 (12)
26%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 35, 212 (3)
25%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
24%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS X 1632 (203)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 31, 15 (1)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
H, Põlva 1, 134/5 (65)
20%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 17, 170 (119)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 60962 (3)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raudsepp, Jakob
ERM 128, 13 (2)
19%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 53, 36 (23)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H, Jagomann 725 (57)
19%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 44, 604 (13)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 265/6 (3)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
EKmS 8° 3, 199 (4)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 10, 568 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 180, 658 (5)
17%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Heli, Enn
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
H II 55, 543 (18)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 31, 592 (42)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 1459/60 (45)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E, StK 22, 90 (3)
16%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
E 41013
16%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H II 44, 231 (12)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
ERA II 115, 164 (12)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 72, 805 (13)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Habakukk, Heinrich
ERA II 191, 122 (35)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44125 (3)
15%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 44450 (2)
15%
1904
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
H I 6, 234 (3)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 71562 (9)
15%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 45848
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H, Põlva M, 12/3 (4)
14%
1870
Võrumaa — Põlva
Härms, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
AES, MT 205, 32/3
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H II 4, 569 (42)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 32, 509 (2)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H I 8, 526 (2)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 6, 234 (2)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS IX 1488/9 (77)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 44325 (8)
14%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERM 19, 76 (55)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
Veske 1, 289 (134)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske 2, 157
14%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 153/5 (23)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
ERA II 72, 153 (12)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
E, StK 22, 74 (2)
13%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
ERM 19, 21 (16)
13%
1911
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul; Keerberg, J.
H III 16, 585/6 (1)
13%
1890
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Palloser, August
E, StK 22, 90 (4)
13%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
H, Jagomann 663/4 (9)
13%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 18014 (11)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 32, 787/8 (19)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
EÜS IX 1456 (39)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 15, 648 (8)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H III 8, 731 (10)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 40, 8 (10)
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
E 18322 (21)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 5, 87 (70)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 631 (1)
12%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
H I 7, 515 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H, Jagomann 361/2 (8)
12%
1880
Setumaa
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 15, 186 (21)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 316 (34)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 19, 75 (54)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E 18829
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 274 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 78658 (3)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sikk, Felix
Veske 6, 133/5 (19)
11%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H I 6, 41 (6)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EKmS 8° 3, 403/4 (2)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H II 28, 66 (25)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
AES, MT 236, 31
11%
1938
Võrumaa — Hargla
Niilus, Valter
ERM 19, 22/3 (17)
11%
1911
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul; Keerberg, J.
E, StK 22, 84/6 (11)
11%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H II 17, 613 (14)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 925 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 3, 573 (85)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 55, 46/7 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
Veske 4, 337 (50)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 424 (559)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKS 27, 3/4 (4)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerberg, Karl
ERM 128, 5 (6)
11%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H IV 8, 856 (8)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H II 1, 579 (755)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 252/3 (6)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Põlva 2, 27/8 (32)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 22, 119 (56)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 28803 (35)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 83238/9 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 56, 953/4 (25)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
AES, MT 44, 1
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
AES, MT 205, 31/2
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 262, 148/51 (56)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 45, 264 (6)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kirrotosk (Kirotosk), Leontine
H, R 6, 651
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado