H IV 2, 47 (4)
54%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 17, 517 (173)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 280 (42)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 310 (62)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8069/70 (55)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 339 (153)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 1, 96 (136)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 479 (21)
19%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H III 2, 223 (21)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 366 (299)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 16, 51 (48)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 40, 76 (111)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 6, 310/1 (20)
17%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS X 780 (48)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 69 (68)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 700 (87)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 31, 386 (6)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 665 (16)
15%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 2, 504 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2268 (70)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 632 (23)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS X 1447 (34)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 462 (85)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 11, 868 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 9, 862/3 (5)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E A 51 (94)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 40, 680 (8)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 9, 702 (90)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 29, 108 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1871/2 (102)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 328 (28)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 30136/7 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS IX 880 (69)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 19, 583 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 80812/3 (6)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
E 12926/7 (22)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 53601 (8)
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 14, 156 (31)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 365 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem