EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
97%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 22, 313 (1)
38%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H II 19, 379 (7)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 19, 68 (11)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 60 (3)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
29%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 7, 54 (49)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 15, 194 (1)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 768 (28)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 7, 16/7 (2)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 44099/100 (12)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 50, 269
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H I 4, 156 (29)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 7, 35 (14)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 24, 668 (17)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H III 7, 528 (19)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 941 (13)
18%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS X 1748 (328)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1866 (30)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 308 (24)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 2, 232 (95)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
18%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 486 (73)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 44772 (9)
17%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 344 (17)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKS 19, 48 (56)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 451 (19)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 3, 705 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 55, 183
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
ERA II 251, 558 (25)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 2730 (324)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 430 (35)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 38228 (2)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VIII 615 (149)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 818 (7)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 192/3 (54)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 41, 599 (6)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS V 688 (133)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1692/3 (258)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 84 (67)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 65 (92)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20659 (5)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E A 64 (117)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 5, 113/4 (16)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 304 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 13, 602/3 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 19, 817/8 (6)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E A 281/3 (41)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 1, 169 (8)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 19, 166/7 (51)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 192 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 731/3 (10)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS X 2538 (95)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
E 58793 (5)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 23, 83 (66)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 21, 129/30 (60)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 19 (20)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 498 (81/1)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 229/30 (104)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 2, 42 (67)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 660 (59)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8053 (40)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 16, 314/5 (4)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 58, 797 (42)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53655 (6)
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 66, 9/10 (5)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 19, 183 (67)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 580 (14)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 34, 345 (58)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKS 1, 49/50
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 15587 (61)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1728/9 (302)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 23, 315 (26)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 51526 (5)
11%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 251, 566/7 (33)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1842 (24)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 2
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 329 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 47, 380/1 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 1, 187 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EÜS X 731 (2)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VII 440 (233)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 14, 772 (24)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 25, 563 (39)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 338/9 (47)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H III 17, 499/501 (152)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 22 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 6, 744/6 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
E 13410/1 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
H II 17, 835 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 147, 79/80 (29)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 9671/3 (10)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 17, 80/1 (18)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 13, 658 (16)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.