EKmS 4° 2, 348/9 (59)
97%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 16/7 (14)
69%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 341 (51)
58%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Grenzstein, Ado; Linnap, Mihkel
E 9669/70 (7)
51%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 354 (12)
50%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 6, 169 (4)
48%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 17479 (4)
40%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (35)
32%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 574/5 (7)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 4, 577 (2)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H IV 2, 416 (9)
32%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 66, 452 (16)
30%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E A 944 (7)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 376/7 (4)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 17, 838
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 10, 517 (10)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Aumann, Ado
EKS 5, 10/1 (6)
21%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
H I 1, 544 (4)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 139, 13 (1)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 17, 315 (8)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 20, 636 (43)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 845 (101)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2512 (486)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 43489 (3)
19%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 139, 474/5 (13)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E A 147 (1)
19%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
ERA II 159, 406/7 (8)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
H, Gr. Qu. 192/3 (91)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 52138
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 112/3 (4)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 706/7 (64)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 345 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 19, 767/8 (5)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 9405 (77)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 15, 675 (12)
18%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 2, 50 (78)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 222 (129)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 18, 726 (3)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H II 17, 491/2 (10)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 5, 819 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
16%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 14, 343 (6)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H, R 1, 196 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 3, 607/8 (152)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 20113 (7)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
EÜS VIII 367/8 (58)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 45847 (19)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 677 (116)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 645/6 (4)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E A 197 (1)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 7753 (10)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 6, 556/7 (28)
15%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 40750
15%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H I 1, 75 (69)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 67, 27 (1741)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 23, 571/2 (5)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 857 (112)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 783/4 (5)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 43236
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS II 956 (112)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
ERA II 33, 166 (3)
14%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 4, 193 (39)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 507/8 (314)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2319/20 (104)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 1111 (119)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 251 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 8, 437 (19)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 23, 709 (1)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
E, StK 19, 83 (73)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 5, 306 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H III 21, 330
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Käär, Heinrich
ERA II 11, 147/9 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VII 2513 (489)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 128 (197)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 426/7 (135)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 2, 47 (6)
12%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 16, 437 (13)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H IV 7, 25 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H I 4, 149 (29)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 7, 48/9 (40)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 18200 (13)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 18288 (25)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2897 (55)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 24, 79 (12)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E A 584/6 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 140 (2)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 790 (34)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 246 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 510 (320)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2269 (73)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 731 (10)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 68, 670 (18)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
Veske 4, 338/9 (54)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 463 (605)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 191 (88)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 84759 (6)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
E 24036 (10)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 34, 452 (21)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 9, 96 (66)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 31, 461/2 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 674/5 (49)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 52648
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata