EÜS VII 752 (37)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 30, 141 (7)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (25)
31%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E A 977 (4)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 18, 503 (100)
30%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 8, 803 (9)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52265
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 84, 384 (5a)
29%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 16, 76 (73)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 22, 405 (4)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EÜS VIII 563/4 (71)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1749
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 233/4 (3)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 65, 34/5 (10)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 5, 548/9 (3)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS V 658 (92)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 131 (67)
23%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
TEM 11, 5 (17)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 21, 135 (65)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 42 (39)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 44318 (g)
21%
1903
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 68, 670 (18)
20%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
E, StK 5, 89 (4)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2508 (479)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 431/2 (14)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 752 (20)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 41358 (11)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 7154/5 (14)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 764 (62)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 147, 544 (78)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 2, 404 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 2433/4 (341)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 57 (18)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 977 (5)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 7, 563 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 2, 214 (10)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 18, 135 (107)
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H I 3, 58 (3)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 1, 833 (18)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 459/60 (3)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
E 9665/6 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 132, 443 (78)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59227/8 (26)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 703 (153)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 24611 (1)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, R 1, 72/3 (d)
15%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EKmS 4° 5, 685 (115)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 54, 365/6 (6)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1635 (170)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 506 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 57563 (7)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 1997/8 (226)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 378 (4)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 299 (429)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 273 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 854/5 (19)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 19, 819 (9)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H I 5, 88 (256)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 452 (21)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 84, 384 (5b)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 54, 376 (28)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 221 (17)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 1878 (48)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 744/5 (72)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54718 (14)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 39, 167/8 (78)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 320/1 (81)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (19)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 2, 82/83 (92)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 10, 49/50 (40)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 91 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERM 131, 1 (2)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 2, 44/5 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 10, 358 (87)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1182/3 (97)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS V 485/6 (170)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1692 (25)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 6763 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 4, 188 (14)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERM 131, 2/3 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H II 11, 725/6 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 10, 597/8 (350)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Asper 64 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 22, 593/4 (1)
10%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
H II 21, 212/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)