H II 19, 858/9 (14)
49%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
Veske 2, 305/6
44%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 13, 184 (7)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, R 1, 228 (18)
25%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H, R 6, 24/5 (9)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H, R 1, 212 (2)
22%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 66, 453 (17)
20%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 333/4 (40)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 16825/6 (4)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
19%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Peet 26 (20)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 21, 277/8 (2)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H I 4, 803/4 (11)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 187 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 20, 258/9 (4)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1369 (116)
17%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H, R 1, 169 (6)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 66, 747/9 (4)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H, R 6, 151 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 45848
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 85016/7
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Beläjev, Konstantin
H, R 6, 769/70 (53)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 5, 499 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 38210/1
16%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS XI 720 (280)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 24760 (6)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 161 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 58, 577 (7)
15%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 4, 537 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
EÜS X 2253 (38)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 694 (8)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 13283/4 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 189 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 632/3 (4)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H III 25, 593/6 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
13%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 43, 777/8 (3)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 747 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, R 1, 190 (14)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 8360/1 (21)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 534/5 (23)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 18968 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 141, 501/2 (3)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 1, 149 (23)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 20352/4 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
12%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 562 (712)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 156 (259)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 582/3 (33)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 1, 187 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H III 13, 487 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 2, 372 (85)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 1638/9 (213)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 24, 811 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 18991 (7)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
H, R 1, 229 (4)
11%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
ERA II 292, 88/9 (31)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 30, 91 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 66, 439 (6)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H IV 6, 542/3 (18)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 2, 339/40 (48)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 16825 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 18, 157 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 87 (37)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 26, 49 (24)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H, Mapp 377
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 895/6 (14)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS V 671 (108)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 4, 430/2 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 2, 354/5 (66)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 213/4 (5)
10%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 2, 611 (767)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 689 (35)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VII 1888/9 (77)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 498/500 (138)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERM 40, 11 (9)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 120, 542 (33)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 65 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 10710
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard