EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
33%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 2, 278 (402)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 852 (5)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 19, 285 (93)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 15740/1 (280)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 13932 (37)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 15, 654 (71)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 1, 219 (4)
25%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 6633 (4)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 336/7 (336)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 12, 651 (1)
23%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 57182/3
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 3, 661 (36)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 2, 511 (664)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 45, 505/6 (8)
22%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 316/7 (30)
22%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 261 (1)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H I 2, 90 (21)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
H II 49, 1044 (7)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 11044/5 (13)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 31, 24
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1099 (13)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 20, 176 (15)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 26, 831 (4)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 320 (19)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
H II 24, 731 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS III 632 (100)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 336 (8)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, Asper 13 (22)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 393 (3)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 668 (3)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 43, 914 (34)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 20, 82 (26)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 1, 193 (21)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
20%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 2, 5 (6)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 13891/2 (10)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H II 43, 263 (13)
19%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E A 980/1 (11)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS V 698/9 (146)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 3, 50 (2)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 9, 220 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 306, 345/6 (14)
19%
1943
None
None
H, Kase 21a (54)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 55, 695/6 (12)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 52071
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1498 (100)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 180 (13)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
Leoke 1, 267
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 101 (1)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
E 170/1
18%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E 15112 (24)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 1, 25/6
17%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 427/8 (10d)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 38, 460 (59)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IV 1726/7 (231)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EKS 1, 140/1
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 23, 408/9 (16)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 27, 231 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 41, 515
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H IV 4, 318 (14)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 43, 625 (10)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 133, 2 (4)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS X 2067 (330)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 314 (69)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 33, 130/2 (90)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
15%
0
None
Peet, J.
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
AES, MT 43, 89
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS III 70/1 (35)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 59283 (4)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 25, 846 (9)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
E 15710/1 (227)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 57, 591 (1)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 3, 233 (2)
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 7722 (29)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
H II 15, 640 (41)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 146, 77/9 (27)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 558/9 (156)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 222/3 (17)
14%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 181 (166)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 86/7 (18)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS X 2648 (180)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 21, 356/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 40, 1061 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 412 (81)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 13897/8 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
H III 7, 353/4 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8585 (7)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 7, 286/7 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
ERM 25, 56/8
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 6281
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 121, 705
12%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
E 5191/3 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 50615/6 (13)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 19, 240 (80)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 619 (47)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 627 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E 76432/3 (1)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 5197 (19)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 188 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 9037/8 (32)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
E 63732/3 (18)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 865 (6)
12%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Gr. Qu. 189/90 (84)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 11089/90 (37)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 5, 125/6 (24)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 51884/5
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
H I 7, 437 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 51735/6
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E A 449/50 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 9360/1 (40)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 387/9 (402)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40513 (53)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2510/1 (483)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 68/9 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 427/8 (25)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2583/4 (54)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 40, 227
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 412 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 446/7 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 34, 453/4 (26)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 61873 (10)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H III 4, 593/4 (2)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 36292/3 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 23186 (26)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 19328 (8)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 304/5 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1968/70 (19)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 32238/9 (2)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 538 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS II 523 (26)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 207, 593 (5)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 8574/5 (4)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 3, 496 (15)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H I 7, 103 (3)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 18, 12 (4)
10%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
E 51881 (2)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H II 38, 458/9 (57)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 9, 912/3 (4)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 14319 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich