E 18018/9 (20)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 24902/3 (31)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 2, 648/50 (804)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 552/4 (2)
24%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H IV 7, 196/8 (1)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 22677/9 (1)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 21099/101 (1)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 395/6 (519)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 5, 114/7 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 8° 1, 429/31 (11)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 49, 95/8 (1)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 41, 37/9 (1)
18%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 147, 563/5 (15)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 2, 553/4 (706)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 5, 10/2
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 86004/6 (2)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
EKmS 4° 2, 308/9 (15)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
ERA II 5, 362/4 (6)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 127, 334/5 (1)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 2, 90 (20)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
E 6732/4 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 127, 125/6 (44)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 64244/5 (5)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E, StK 5, 26/7 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 93/5 (21)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56928/9 (10)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 643/6 (99)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 16, 309/11 (5)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 505/7 (659)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 467/9 (10)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 515/7 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 41, 619/23 (27)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 2, 138/9 (232)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 241/2 (9)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 500/1 (303)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 35, 355/7 (213)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 147, 535/7 (64)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 19, 178/9 (64)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (16)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 16827/8 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 18017 (17)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 3, 713/5 (71)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 21, 111/2 (36)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18016 (16)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 129/31 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 147, 537/9 (65)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 44 (70)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 905 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 168, 566/7 (21)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E 51465 (75)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August