EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
60%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
56%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 278 (402)
45%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 304/5 (11)
43%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 13932 (37)
40%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 19, 852 (5)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
38%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 20, 176 (15)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 24, 731 (4)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 1, 226 (8)
37%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H, Kase 21a (54)
36%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 336/7 (336)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 4, 318 (14)
35%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 20, 82 (26)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 7, 353/4 (4)
34%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 23, 408/9 (16)
34%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
Leoke 1, 267
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Veske 4, 316/7 (30)
34%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
32%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H I 7, 437 (9)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
32%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
31%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H III 7, 286/7 (3)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
30%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 263 (13)
30%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 49, 1044 (7)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
29%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 207, 593 (5)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51884/5
28%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
H II 25, 846 (9)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
E 14319 (2)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
H II 33, 1009/10 (36)
27%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
27%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 76432/3 (1)
26%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
H, Peet 387/9 (402)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 1, 196 (12)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 2, 336 (8)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 63732/3 (18)
24%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 26, 831 (4)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H I 3, 496 (15)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H II 26, 1099 (13)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS III 632 (100)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 5, 125/6 (24)
21%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 19328 (8)
21%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H I 7, 538 (1)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E A 372 (15)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 15, 654 (71)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H III 8, 115 (7)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H I 2, 90 (21)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
E 8574/5 (4)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 1, 193 (21)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 913/4 (18)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 9, 912/3 (4)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 10a, 152/4 (24)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 15740/1 (280)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 633 (30)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 9, 220 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
Veske 1, 359 (169)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske 2, 125
19%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
E 6633 (4)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 57, 591 (1)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 536/7 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15112 (24)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 31, 24
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 412 (11)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 231 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 19, 234 (5)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E A 446/7 (10)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 5, 345 (24)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 45, 505/6 (8)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
E A 668 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 54290/a
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 14, 743 (12)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 8575 (5)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 12, 651 (1)
16%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 46, 619 (47)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 415 (34)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 581 (3)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 314 (69)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 15, 180 (13)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Asper 13 (22)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 426 (21)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 18, 16 (12)
15%
1923
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Johanson, Anna
H I 2, 86 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 51881 (2)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 52071
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 68, 388/9 (35)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H I 7, 420 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Wiedemann 2, 249/50 (15)
14%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
E 51440 (33)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 17, 119/20 (62)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 36292/3 (2)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XII 501/3 (74)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 663/4 (78)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 20, 94/5 (66)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 11089/90 (37)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
Leoke 1, 71 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 40513 (53)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 5, 345/7 (25)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (2)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 15, 700 (1)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, M.
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 68, 372 (25)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 59110/1 (7)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
EÜS II 523 (26)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 30, 222/3 (17)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 63, 515/6 (2)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 95 (50)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 42820 (16)
13%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 52156
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 21, 910/11 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
EÜS X 2583/4 (54)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 141/2 (6)
12%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
EÜS VI 483/5 (72)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 436 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 5, 384 (8)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 638 (18)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 8007/9 (2)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
E, StK 9, 73a (38)
12%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 7, 2a/2b
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
Leoke 1, 141 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 129/30 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 82112/3 (1)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
E 13891/2 (10)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
EÜS VI 778/9 (41)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 5197 (19)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 3, 575/6 (2)
12%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
AES, MT 70, 35
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepp, Leida
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 25, 791 (11)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 430 (101)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 56, 376 (50)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 55, 543 (17)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H IV 4, 277/8 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EKmS 8° 1, 899/900 (10)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 2169/70 (457)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 179 (14)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 456/7 (2)
11%
0
None
H. K.
H II 49, 198
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Purk, J.
ERA II 82, 27/8 (10)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
H I 2, 215 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 511 (110)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 567/8 (13)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 18, 12 (4)
11%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 25473 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 37, 323 (1)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 61873 (10)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 44, 113/4 (21)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 60870/1 (3)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H II 2, 298 (428)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 564 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 42, 548/9 (14)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61552
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 619/20 (66)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 142, 185 (16)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 40514a (64)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 4, 70 (28)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 1, 43/4
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 7, 387 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 64183/5
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 266, 110/11 (223)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
E, StK 18, 36 (21)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard