EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
23%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, R 1, 194 (3)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 18017 (17)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 77/8 (143)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H IV 2, 464/7 (7)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 325 (35)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 657 (10)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 51430/1 (13)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 26, 162 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
18%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 1, 27
18%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H, Peet 73 (78)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 88 (13)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 2, 33 (2)
18%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
Leoke 1, 268
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 47, 82 (118)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 21, 362 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 9, 181 (25)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 11, 95 (5)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 23, 762/3
17%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 96 (118)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
16%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 54329/30 (38)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 21, 341/2 (11)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
16%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 40513
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 2, 528/9 (11)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 656/7 (6)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H, Mapp 534
15%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 192, 189 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E A 203/4 (14)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 50378/9
15%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 11, 141 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H I 4, 777/8 (5)
15%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 18, 680 (12)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 18016 (16)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 13035/7 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 14, 757/8 (6)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 62312
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E A 97
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 330/2 (38)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 85064/6 (8)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 29, 85 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 2, 88 (15)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 23892/3 (3)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 23, 75/7 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EÜS VIII 350 (24)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 7, 246 (9)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 25281/4 (1)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 38209/10
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS I 167 (4)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 21, 107/9 (31)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Veske 4, 357/8 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40495/6 (24)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 64245/6 (6)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E A 448/9 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 6, 29 (23)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
H III 5, 270 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 31131 (12)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 7639 (6)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS V 1299 (28)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 495 (13)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 57, 559/60 (33)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53539 (4)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 29, 720 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 63378/81
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 45 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
E 18855/6 (13)
11%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 406 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 5 (1)
11%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194/6 (121a)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 21, 448 (12)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E 18350
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 20, 176 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 950 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 39973 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 31, 32
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, R 1, 196 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 21, 933/4 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
Veske 4, 335 (47)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 548 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E, StK 5, 57/8 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 16088/9 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H II 23, 641/2 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 263/4
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 83041 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EÜS IV 329 (631)
10%
0
None
Pajur
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 1, 278/9 (411)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1250 (13)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 229/30 (73)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 19, 660/1 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 19, 741/2 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E 83044 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 20, 261/2 (8)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans