H II 24, 810/1 (5)
59%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 32253 (21)
52%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 18403 (12)
51%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 9, 378/9 (12)
50%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 61536
48%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 25245/6 (5)
47%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E, StK 37, 1 (1)
47%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H I 4, 615 (22)
39%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 17, 888 (1)
39%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 48256
37%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 47, 22 (28)
36%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 652/4 (3)
33%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 54631
33%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, R 6, 768/9 (52)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 57, 522/3 (11)
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EKmS 4° 2, 77 (25)
32%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H II 6, 631 (11)
30%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS IV 715 (1615)
30%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
ERA II 130, 244 (23)
30%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 23, 639 (5)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 8° XIV 75 (210)
29%
1933
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 17, 44 (29)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 41, 13 (5)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 17, 409/10 (4)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 27 (4)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 629 (8)
26%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 18, 610 (7)
25%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 2, 142/3 (13)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 636/8 (93)
25%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 515 (114)
24%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 667 (16)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 355/6 (39)
23%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 147, 70/1 (18)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
TEM X, 5/6
22%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H III 30, 531 (1)
22%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS II 993 (149)
21%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 49, 689/90 (2)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 26, 219 (1)
21%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 15, 508 (128)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 293, 368 (31)
21%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H I 4, 311/2 (3a)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 26, 545 (6)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H IV 4, 122 (3)
20%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H IV 2, 685 (9)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 35, 58/60 (25)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 21, 239/40 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 23986/7 (6)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 35, 276/8 (164)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 277, 74 (1)
19%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
E 8838/9 (49)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 16, 304/5 (2)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 11075/6 (10)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 56152 (28)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 168, 561/2 (17)
17%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 6, 60/2 (72)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 69, 346 (19)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Kalling, Salme
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 69, 438 (4)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Talo, Anita
ERA II 69, 502 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pärn, Salme
ERA II 69, 531 (20)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tsvetkov, Sinaida
EÜS VII 1703 (283)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 90, 627 (84b)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS XI 649/50 (163)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 69, 315 (6)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Maidlas, Ilmar Friedrich
EÜS V 1090 (68)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
JR 85368
14%
1848
None
Lönnrot, Elias
H III 5, 453/4 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H, R 3, 478/9 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, M.
EÜS VII 1548 (31)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 632 (25)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 214, 331/2 (10)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
ERA II 299, 384/5 (104)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 26429/30 (17)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 507/8 (20)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
SKVR VII4 loitsut 2515.
12%
1917
Pohjois-Karjala — Kuusjärvi
Kallio, V. J.
EÜS VII 282/4 (36)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
SKVR XII2 5880.
12%
1891
Kainuu — Pudasjärvi
Rautell, E. F.
AES, MT 21, 13
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 69, 521 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Paan, Johannes
ERA II 207, 657/8 (19)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
JR 67232
11%
1849
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Toksova
Reinholm, H. A.
E 57311
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 63997/8 (7)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
SKVR VI2 4410.
11%
1899
Etelä-Savo — Juva
Pasanen, T.
ERA II 69, 355/6 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Akkermann, Karl
ERA II 266, 241/2 (12)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
JR 61224
11%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Tervo
Puranen, Anna
JR 19132
11%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Jansen, Alma
ERA II 69, 329 (19b)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tomson, Ella
JR 55886
10%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio; Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 1185.
10%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
H II 2, 251 (356)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
JR 61399
10%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Putaala, Martti
SKVR I4 2436.
10%
1918
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Salminen, Väinö
EKmS 8° 3, 510/1
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
JR 61229
10%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Tervo
Puranen, Anna
JR 07447
10%
1935
Häme — Joutsa
Heino, Arvo