H II 17, 32/3 (12)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 11 (11)
35%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 55 (84)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 565/6 (9)
31%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E, StK 14, 183 (2)
19%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Ostrov 144 (24)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 44/5 (20)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 61592 (16h)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 58, 482 (24)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 347 (32)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 15, 162 (1)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 38994 (5)
15%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 10266
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 659 (58a)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1469 (55)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 376 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 658 (292)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 168, 618 (66)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 17, 361 (59)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 253, 444 (2)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 265 (390)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7459 (2)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 4, 568 (39)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H 59, 532 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 21, 49 (21)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lätti, Arnold
H II 15, 715 (29)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 135, 85 (15)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 28, 460 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 56, 421/2 (109)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 47, 214 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 59, 795 (36)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 52127
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 441/2 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1717 (221)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 195/6 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 16, 365 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 14, 600 (8)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 49, 691/2 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H I 2, 298 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 28, 583 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 56, 949/50 (18)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E, StK 32, 57 (42)
10%
1926
Setumaa
Remmel, E.
E 27486 (4)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
H II 54, 418/9 (76)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 67/8 (124)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 6, 3/4 (6)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Asper 62 (3)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 161 (57)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 119 (10)
10%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 7, 173/5 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 33, 738 (8)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 28, 384 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 21, 472 (6)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel