H II 35, 259/61 (156)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 22609/10 (4)
19%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 3, 660/1 (35)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 185, 110/1 (56)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 21, 244/6 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
Veske 4, 312 (26)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 45, 501/2 (5)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H, R 6, 167/8 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 404/5 (113)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 3, 92/3 (20)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 19, 175 (61)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 673/4 (4)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
15%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1128/9 (76)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 16747 (34)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 391/3 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IX 1115/6 (47)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 13397/8 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 51838 (2)
14%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E, StK 7, 54/7 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 52177
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 775 (87)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 27, 234 (22)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 374/5 (8)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 3, 527/8 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS V 389/91 (77)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 535/6 (7)
13%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1026/7 (23)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Asper 111/2 (4)
13%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 76/8 (11)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 9, 537/8 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 54735/7
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 24, 815 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 160, 63/4 (19)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H II 19, 495/6 (25)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 13, 648 (35)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 35, 423/5 (252)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 96 (43)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 22, 977 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H II 66, 147/9 (50)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 9, 179/80 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 6724/5 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 7, 262/3 (27)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 912 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
E, StK 17, 114/5 (42)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 20967/8 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 9, 307/8 (22)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 28, 902/4 (2)
10%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E A 519/21 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 54, 509/10 (200)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 13, 340/2 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 20, 248/9 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 2039/40 (275)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 131 (19)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA II 212, 258/9 (11)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EKmS 8° 1, 733/6 (11)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H II 37, 470 (17)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 595/6 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS IX 657/8 (53)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VI 1265/6 (50)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 2, 557/8 (709)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel