ERA I 3, 653 (22)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H I 2, 407 (19)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 38208/9
19%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 45666 (6)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 14, 422/3 (14)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 430/1 (11)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1748 (353)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 427 (69)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VII 364 (155)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 398 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 39, 907 (900a)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 26, 981/2 (16)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 13, 62 (38)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1410 (68)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 660 (20)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 26, 113 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H III 7, 38 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 28, 372 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 52006 (10)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 154 (33)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 15, 63 (3)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28/30 (1)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grau, Kristjan
H II 53, 646 (104)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Asper 24 (38)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 265 (384)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 29868 (1)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EÜS VIII 1402/3 (113)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 284 (41)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 358 (2)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 819/20 (154)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2041 (276)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 235 (27)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64257/8 (34)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 2400 (260)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 6, 5 (3)
13%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
H II 27, 819 (25)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E A 1056 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 58231/2 (2)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H II 11, 255/6 (14)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52093
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 2, 289
12%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H III 25, 762 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 261, 81/2 (9)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 7, 255 (26)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 338 (113)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 275 (24)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 1639 (114)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 217 (64)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 9025/6 (14)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 16 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86 (5)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (18)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 4, 144 (9)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 257, 397 (106)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H III 12, 164 (15)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Ostrov 17/8 (15)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel