EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
90%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
55%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 187 (4)
50%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H, R 6, 151 (1)
50%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 20, 65 (8)
36%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H I 2, 29 (3)
34%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 16825 (3)
34%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 56, 475 (1)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 12927 (23)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 156 (26a)
31%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 4, 802 (6)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H, R 1, 165 (7)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 632 (2)
30%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
E 59391
29%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H IV 2, 29 (38)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 4, 152 (7)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E 63777/8
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 169 (6)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
28%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 20, 659 (22)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 625 (123)
27%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 46, 587 (1)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 623 (5)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 973 (45)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 390 (12)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
AES, MT 34, 5
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H III 8, 855 (1)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERM 25, 62
26%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
25%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
25%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
25%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
24%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 2, 66 (10)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 24, 831 (8)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 8455 (4)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 41, 754 (5)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 531 (304)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
24%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H I 1, 317 (3)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E A 447/8 (11)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H, R 4, 230 (14)
24%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS V 596 (6)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 8055 (42)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7635 (7)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
EÜS X 2330 (167)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 475 (3)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H IV 1, 855 (14)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 746 (75)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 373 (151)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 441 (15)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 52135
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61872 (8)
22%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 50, 740 (11)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 38211
22%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 346/7 (57)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 41, 40 (3a)
22%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H IV 2, 169 (2)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
E 15672 (177)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 363 (7)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 17, 567 (1)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 481 (164)
21%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 18008 (3)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
Veske 4, 296 (14)
21%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 15, 618 (6)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (526)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 26, 137 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H I 3, 50 (33)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 6, 86 (112)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 19, 119 (14)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS V 605 (22)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 893 (16)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 20, 642 (55)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 1135 (171)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8603 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 17, 375 (36)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS II 409 (140)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 52048
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15263 (8)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 10633 (13)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS XI 755 (329)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 84572 (1)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H II 2, 458 (598)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61733/4 (36)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
18%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 40220 (1)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EÜS XI 820 (9)
18%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS X 2910 (94)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 18013 (8)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 1, 595 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 19, 116 (11)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 28 (21)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 85843 (1)
18%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 30, 152 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (14)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 83452 (1)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
16%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
E 9001 (9)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 84 (77a)
15%
1912
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (498a)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 25, 672
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 18, 471 (2)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 558 (156)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 6, 312 (54)
15%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 21, 445 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 84634 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
E 53233
14%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 28, 793 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 46
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 7845/6 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 2, 96 (139)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
E A 269/71 (30)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 7205/6 (21)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKS 31, 5 (9)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 54, 798 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1728 (87)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 288 (417)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 172 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 4, 155/6 (26)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 40679/81
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 77, 392 (44)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERM 44, 5
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 826 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 261, 26/7 (13)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H I 4, 615 (26)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1852 (85)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 26 (20)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 776/7 (54)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 505 (104)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 472/3 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 41875
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 13, 184 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, R 1, 228 (18)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E, StK 30, 45 (37)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 201 (23)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 16, 651/2 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 434 (83)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VIII 1507/8 (115)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2075 (372)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 69178/80 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tamm, E.
H II 6, 180/1 (222)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2208/9 (503)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 531 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado