H, Peet 104/5 (113)
64%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 1, 480 (10)
57%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 23, 302 (15)
55%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 33, 54 (34)
53%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 38, 455/6 (52)
50%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 35, 174/5 (102)
47%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 10, 358 (9)
46%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E A 73/4 (136)
46%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 8, 83/4 (18)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 38224/5 (5)
42%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 463 (987)
41%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H III 7, 557/8 (5)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS XII 1357 (101)
38%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 36077 (2)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 34631 (3)
37%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 17913 (2)
36%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H II 35, 324 (185)
35%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 125/6 (6)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 27, 489/90 (21)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS X 2733 (333)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
34%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 266, 24 (2)
33%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 266, 73 (161)
33%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 201, 213 (116)
32%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 14, 66 (84)
32%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H III 11, 133 (27)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 7, 115/6 (81)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 833 (166)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 224 (53)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 289, 417 (266)
30%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 123, 312 (18)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 26, 633 (8)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 7768 (15)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 14409 (8)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 50914 (14)
28%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Leppik, A. (kooliõpet.)
E 59881
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 703 (4)
28%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
ERA II 186, 44 (3)
28%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 214, 334 (21)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E, StK 39, 16/7 (8)
28%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 84 (123)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 526 (252)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 4, 148 (5)
28%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 26, 1053/4 (10)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 54716 (12)
28%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 56, 194/5 (3)
27%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 27, 233 (16)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 194 (1191)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 2221 (519)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 131, 72 (36)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 51847
26%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
E 86517 (11)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 4, 412 (22)
26%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKmS 4° 5, 822
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 192, 613 (157)
25%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 59229 (28)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 603 (127)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 18, 731/2 (16)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 158, 393 (7)
24%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H III 27, 367/8 (6)
24%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 11051/2 (19)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 17, 18/20 (8)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 35866 (9)
24%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 130, 246/7 (29)
24%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 160 (8)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 21, 635 (6)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 260, 532 (113)
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 141, 163 (16)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 32, 236 (14)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 26, 92 (51)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
AES, MT 141, 15
23%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 6, 43 (10)
23%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
ERA II 130, 295 (7)
23%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 66, 13
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
E 15927 (2)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 7, 428 (71)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
Leoke 1, 305
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 9, 34 (6)
22%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 1, 87 (41)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 36, 521 (5)
21%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 3, 213
20%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 306, 251 (12)
20%
1943
None
None
H III 6, 886 (74)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 130, 439 (1)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 34, 232 (23)
19%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Plaato, Elviine
E 61718 (26)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 13, 122 (12)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 1628/9 (198)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7828 (4)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 51838 (3)
19%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS II 501/3 (7)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 9, 326
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1772/3 (163)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8806 (15)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XI 1262 (118)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 56, 485/6 (12)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 54675 (6)
17%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 14, 475 (2)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 551/2 (25)
17%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
AES MT 208, 19
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS IX 659 (55)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 191, 285 (18)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 463 (25)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2878 (6)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 39, 192 (128)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1490 (88)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 569 (10)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 4, 557/8 (13)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 157, 519 (10)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 32, 527 (14)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 7, 42/3 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 21, 109 (32)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24907 (37)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 273/4 (46)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 39976
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 280/1 (13)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 22, 956/7 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tuul, Johan
H IV 3, 154/5 (100)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 335 (25)
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
Veske 2, 246 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 78/9 (96)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 56, 278/9 (2)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 481 (443)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 803/4 (91)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 17, 429/30 (27)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 404 (1)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 6, 750/1 (12)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 57, 350 (12)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 116, 412/3 (28)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 367 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 16, 98 (105)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 6, 714/5 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H II 26, 225/6 (4)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H III 26, 313/4 (6)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H III 31, 57 (46)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H IV 1, 720 (8)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 10, 330/1 (54)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 56135/6 (2)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
SKVR III3 3813.
11%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Länkelä, Jaako
E 52182
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 246 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 296 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 58, 818 (12)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
ERA II 32, 355/7 (5)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 25, 761 (16)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 1, 199 (294)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 8, 352 (13)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 198, 424/5 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 25, 1006/7 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E A 19 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 7/8 (5)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E A 734/5 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 43, 257/8 (3)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.