H, Peet 81/4 (87)
60%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
59%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
55%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
50%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 86519/2p (13)
49%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
48%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
46%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
43%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 22/4 (1)
42%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
41%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
40%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 493 (4)
39%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
39%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 40494/5 (23)
38%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 48, 1 (1)
38%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
38%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 9033/5 (27)
38%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
38%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 46727/9 (1)
37%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 123, 389/91 (8)
37%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
37%
1943
None
None
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
36%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51419 (3)
34%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
33%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 26, 829 (1)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
Leoke 3, 236
32%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
32%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51864/5 (5)
31%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 185/6
30%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 16, 438 (15)
30%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
E 47130/2 (20)
30%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 4, 774 (1)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 24, 682/4 (12)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
29%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 24765/7 (10)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 7660/1 (2)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERM 44, 5/8
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 30, 344 (21)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
27%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS V 806 (58)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 40226/8
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 83045/7 (10)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
24%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
24%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 52128
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
23%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 31758/62 (7)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 261/4 (250)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
23%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 5, 27/8 (49)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 8, 445 (8)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18595/6
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 56500/3
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
22%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
22%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 1, 311 (10)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 27, 587/90 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 191/3 (2)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
AES, MT 197, 5/8
21%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 4, 210 (92)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 51635/6 (8)
21%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 669/70 (122)
21%
1913
Läänemaa — Haapsalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 36498/501 (7)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
20%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
20%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 350/4 (10)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 448/9 (4)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
Leoke 3, 240
19%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 860/2 (148)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 380 (12)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 1, 379 (1)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 22, 261/4 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
19%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 28, 713/5 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 51, 89/90 (24)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 60, 36 (26)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 59889/90
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35204/7 (8)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 10023/7
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 11, 497 (10)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 18, 40/1 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 759/61
18%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H III 3, 325 (24)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 319/20 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 16, 718 (34)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 15, 668/71 (12)
17%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS VI 1699 (160)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, StK 13, 26/8 (36)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 433/5 (21)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 412/3 (5)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 123, 224/6 (15)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 776 (41)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 9333/7 (21)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 45791/2 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tomp
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EKmS 8° 1, 898/8 (8)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 627/8 (15)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 60403/4
16%
1927
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 14, 357/8 (1)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 368/9 (3)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 34, 176/8 (36)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 64254/5 (27)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 34, 404 (161)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 502/3
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 8251/3 (34)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 44767
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EÜS V 430 (119)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 1, 327 (26)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 24047 (30)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 675/6 (16)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 33, 254 (14)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
TEM 11, 1
15%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 40, 767/70 (47)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 7, 689 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 47, 647/50 (8)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 51137
14%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 20, 138/40 (10)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 605/8 (64)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EKmS 8° 1, 366/8 (2)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 22, 1003/5 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H II 27, 487 (17)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 1893/5 (67)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6773 (27)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 15595/6 (69)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 161, 185/9 (1)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 3, 644/5 (256)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 84, 392 (24)
14%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 25, 170/1 (44)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 26, 140/1 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 550 (11)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1495 (201)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1484/6 (83)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 861 (11)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 131/2 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 25, 762 (92)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 25925/6 (21)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 2, 445/8 (14)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E 15620/5 (94)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 54317/9 (15)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 51317/20 (22)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 5, 839/41 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52257
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 546/7 (5)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 8° IX 75/7, 80/2 (286)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 52047
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 19, 74/5 (61)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 1, 331/2 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
EKmS 4° 4, 239/41 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 61702/4 (14)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 582/4 (77)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 1, 219/22 (17)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H II 2, 545/7 (700)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 575/7 (194)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 123, 17/8 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 264/7 (2)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E A 859/62 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 605/7 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 31, 32 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 472/4 (27)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H I 4, 804 (12)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
E 11791/2 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 25, 970/4 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 37, 435/6 (17)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 26683
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 29, 800/4
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 720/2 (297)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 85, 509/11 (6)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kase 27a/8a (75)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 25, 794/5 (134)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 9, 833/6 (115)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 39, 164/5 (76)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 15, 525/7 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 59, 65/9 (16)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Mapp 212/6 (3)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 60519/20
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 122 (17)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 1, 703/7 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
ERA I 5, 47/8 (3)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E A 559/62 (21)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
AES, MT 141, 18/20
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 2, 516 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERA II 188, 453 (160)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 43985/8 (8)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 40198/205
11%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40205/9
11%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E, StK 37, 168/70 (8)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
Leoke 1, 223/30
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 51933/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 40, 36/7 (66)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 161 (54)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 1507/10 (58)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 30, 69/70 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS X 2873 (102)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 40, 1008/12 (98)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 78, 78/9 (2)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 355/8 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 56208/9 (1)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 1, 576/8 (754)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 631/2 (96)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 206, 600 (17)
10%
1939
None
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 50623/6 (18)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 5, 9/11 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
10%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERM 5, 67/9 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 254, 257/8 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 39669/70 (4)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 25, 756/7 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 17271/2 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H IV 3, 37/8 (b)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 675/8 (110)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 60572/7
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
TEM 12, 20/2 (15)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.