EÜS V 658 (91)
56%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 363 (1)
52%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 26, 261 (13)
44%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 7, 188/9 (9)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 20, 74 (5)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Peet 101 (110)
34%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 581 (2)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 58, 819 (13)
29%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
E, StK 17, 147 (84)
28%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
E 40513 (55)
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS I 1050 (50)
27%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 26, 838 (1)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.; Meiner, J.
EÜS VII 145 (27)
25%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 164 (51)
24%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 49, 901 (8)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 1, 398 (12)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 446 (245)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 5, 97/8 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 224 (6)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 41878
20%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 43, 93/4 (110)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 2, 456/7 (61)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 50, 406 (8)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 54, 433 (111)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 737/8 (13)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
E 8022 (1)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E 11087 (32)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Peet 37/8 (34)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 389/90 (97)
15%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 78 (24)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 16, 25 (28)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 12926/7 (22)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 6, 181/2 (2)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 30852/3 (8)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H I 4, 152 (6)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 52068
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 149/50 (4)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H III 8, 730 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 446/7 (43)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 823 (8)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 112, 758 (127)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 2, 515 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 13, 9 (14)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 1550 (35)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 3, 640/1 (10)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 716/7 (13)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS IV 1993/4 (34)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E A 906 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 39, 199/200 (137)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 38, 369 (37)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 38, 412 (80)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 20, 340 (4)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 2, 44/5 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E A 643 (14)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA I 5, 50 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS V 818/9 (78)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 531/2 (25)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 1466/7 (55)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 318/9 (4)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 17, 205/7 (138)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ARS 1, 867 (3)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 1, 652 (838)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50614/5 (12)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 39676 (13)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 41, 654/5 (56)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 15443
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 18, 482/3 (21)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 60872 (5)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H II 19, 583 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6615/6 (13)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS IV 1825 (328)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 19, 494/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 14702/3
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18355
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans