E 48256
38%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 1, 236 (7)
32%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKS 47, 22 (28)
32%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 61536
29%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 25245/6 (5)
29%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 629 (8)
29%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 18403 (12)
28%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 17, 888 (1)
28%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E A 27 (4)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 409/10 (4)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 44 (29)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 32253 (21)
26%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 23, 639 (5)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H IV 9, 378/9 (12)
24%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 147, 70/1 (18)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 2, 77 (25)
23%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 515 (114)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 366 (56)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E, StK 37, 1 (1)
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H II 24, 810/1 (5)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 12, 652/4 (3)
19%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 219 (1)
19%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 24, 667 (16)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 30, 531 (1)
18%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 21, 239/40 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 49, 689/90 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS VIII 355/6 (39)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 6, 631 (11)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 15, 508 (128)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 130, 244 (23)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 13 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
EÜS IV 715 (1615)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 142/3 (13)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 54, 314 (30)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 4, 311/2 (3a)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 54631
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 4, 122 (3)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1703 (283)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 610 (7)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 13, 34/5 (4)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 56152 (28)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS II 993 (149)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H IV 2, 685 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 35, 276/8 (164)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 615 (22)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 23986/7 (6)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1747/8 (240)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 619/20 (259)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 545 (6)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERA II 168, 561/2 (17)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E 8° XIV 75 (210)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1702/3 (282)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM X, 5/6
12%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 636/8 (93)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H IV 7, 257 (21)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XI 649/50 (163)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 35, 58/60 (25)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Veske 2, 205
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 475/6 (298)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 11075/6 (10)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 47, 28/9 (35)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 8838/9 (49)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 7, 822 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E 43905 (18)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H, Mapp 1012 (5)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 17, 50 (36)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 35, 185/6 (109)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 112/3 (25)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Rattur, Villem
H II 35, 398/9 (242)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 277, 74 (1)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
H II 49, 967/8 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 2, 311 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 1, 219 (144)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)