H III 21, 195 (1)
39%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 7460 (3)
39%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 29, 77 (7)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 18, 96/7 (3)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
37%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 18, 99 (6)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 1, 284 (420)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 6
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E A 290 (48)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 351 (23)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
16%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 1, 461 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 4, 777 (3)
15%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H I 7, 107 (22)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 27, 486 (16)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 27, 230 (6)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 9, 80 (7)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7941 (28)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 24239/40 (5)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 16, 804 (11)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H, R 6, 774, 772, 773
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
14%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 28, 675 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 11, 297 (67)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 144, 61 (76)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 376 (20)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERM 148, 8 (10)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 28, 392 (66)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 13, 45 (17)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 28, 583 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 42, 440 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 33, 746 (19)
13%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 43, 788 (20)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 376 (15)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 25, 559/61 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laarmann, Jaak
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 972 (112)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 561/3 (30)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 20361/3 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 7, 725 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 11918/9 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8262/3 (44)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 30198 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 71560/2 (8)
12%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 9344 (26)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 74453/4 (5)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
E A 760 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E A 386/7
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 27, 471 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, R 3, 368 (34)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 168/9 (38)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 16, 114 (134)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 43, 342 (3)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 27, 234 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 646/7 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 11, 534 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 1184 (42)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
ERA II 292, 590 (4)
11%
1941
Harjumaa — Juuru
Grünthal, J.
E 61730/1 (33)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 3, 468/9 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9628/9
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IX 997 (83)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 329 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 28, 66 (30)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Ostrov 17/8 (15)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 240 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
E 7389/90
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52300
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 863 (125)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
TEM 4, 57 (20)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS IX 524 (22)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 18317/8
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 10630/1 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52179
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 56448 (14)
10%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
H III 7, 360; 341 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H III 8, 15 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 8, 600 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 57, 637/8 (23)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 9, 19 (1)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 975/6 (245)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 395 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 1779/80
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 804 (63)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 45800
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 253 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 775 (42)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 131 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS V 849 (104)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans