H II 43, 503/4 (14)
23%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 216 (20)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 181 (207)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERM 63, 59007
19%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 34, 506 (80)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ARS 1, 807 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 11, 338 (106)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
16%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H II 56, 501 (48)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 12, 333 (147)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 488 (43)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 27, 565 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 2, 405 (11)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 44091/2 (5)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 365 (104)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H III 4, 122 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 13, 643 (20)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 9, 221 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 15446
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 41876/7
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 59226 (24)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 10754 (22)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 43, 663 (8)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 49009 (12)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 26, 1051 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 24, 74 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 29, 299 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS X 1892 (66)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8022 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H III 3, 550 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 3, 614 (173)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERM 5, 33
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 32, 454 (27)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E A 913 (24)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 61042 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 598 (25)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 15 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 1, 608 (787)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 12939 (38)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 27, 293 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 57, 687 (2)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 52060
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 361 (82)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS I 4 (5)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E 8338/9 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 38, 137 (25)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 633 (26)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7752/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 30, 336 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 18808 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H III 23, 188 (5)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51472 (86)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 58, 288 (30)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 3, 744/6 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 8502/3 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 7200/1 (14)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 44 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H I 7, 37 (18)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 9, 41 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 65, 248 (14)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 51859/60 (1)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS V 658 (92)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 75 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan