H II 49, 671/2 (7)
46%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 21, 190/2 (3)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS IV 1632/3 (104)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 292, 34/6 (6)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VI 1154 (41)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 58, 645/6 (13)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1423 (86)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 259/61 (262)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 9, 118/20 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7921/2 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Mapp 377
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 52155/7
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E 7639 (5)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 54424 (6)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H III 15, 72/4 (14)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1761/2 (260)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 13, 656 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 36, 532/4 (12)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52119
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 289 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 420/1 (197)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 399 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 7, 88 (5)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 296 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Mapp 44 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, R 1, 168 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 50, 762 (44)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 4, 146 (17)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 6770 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 5, 622 (3)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 35758/9 (12)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 904 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18274/5 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 20, 73 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan