H III 9, 561/2 (40)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 28, 390 (56)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 3, 713 (6)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 501 (11)
25%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 70562 (1)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H III 21, 248/9 (5)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS II 1030/1 (12)
23%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 15, 636 (30)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 987/8 (24)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 366/7 (4)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 334 (4)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 51450 (43)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 55, 724/5 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 15697 (200)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 193 (16)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 22, 1000/1 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H II 37, 348/9 (15)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 240 (6)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERM 12, 29/30
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
E 18571/2 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
E 7192/3 (6)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 25929 (27)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 65, 349 (22)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 18695/6 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 34, 328 (28)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 228/30 (230)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6850/2 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 6, 565 (15)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 29/30 (26)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 297/8 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 40492 (19)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 141, 96/7 (19)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 4, 82 (65)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS V 681 (122)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 1, 850 (8)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 43, 659 (5)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 34, 277/8 (11)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 35 (5)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 8, 354/5 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 51337 (34)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 54, 800 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 57, 571/2 (46)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 329 (29)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143/5 (116)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2305/6 (129)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 512 (9)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 9401 (72)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 16, 44 (41)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35291/2 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E A 216 (13)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H III 17, 508 (163)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 56325/7 (11)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 6280/1 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 11963/4 (16)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKS 31, 1/2 (1)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 2, 283 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 30, 65/6 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H, R 3, 362 (24)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 33, 582/4 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 10, 39/40 (28)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 31, 8 (14)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VII 2034 (267)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter