EÜS IV 1810 (311)
52%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
50%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 40335/6
43%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 46, 702 (7)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 3, 708 (8)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 30, 760 (19)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (14)
24%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKS 31, 55 (3)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 11024/5
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 41, 23/5 (14)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 20, 171/2 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 66, 527 (19)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 7, 563 (12)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E 8832/3 (47)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 25, 331 (6)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 50, 100 (2)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 7998/9 (1)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 2, 99 (149)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
19%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 313 (14)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 15, 40 (4)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 40489 (11)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 5, 34
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 2, 283 (8)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 31, 2 (3)
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 38, 411 (77)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERM 154, 15 (7)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 893/4 (7)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 673/4 (48)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 26, 488 (9)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 34, 107 (116)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 43, 478 (18)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
16%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 13324/5 (5)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 7, 453 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 4, 585 (65)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 20001 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 316 (72)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 547 (142)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 272 (39)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H II 11, 339 (108)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 6, 529/30 (5)
14%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERM 133, 11 (2)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E, StK 18, 5 (7)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H III 10, 45 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 25, 163 (28)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 17825/6 (12)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 12, 315 (129)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 6, 828 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H IV 3, 142/3 (91)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H I 7, 256 (28)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 3, 43 (22)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 40, 34
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kull, Karl
H II 20, 235/6 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 5, 53 (36)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 2, 43 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 3, 563 (6)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 441 (6)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 25, 489/90 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VI 816 (81)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 19130
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
H, R 3, 369 (37)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 238/9 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
ERA II 85, 233 (14)
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H II 26, 266/7 (27)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 28, 305 (5)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 20355/7 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 51464 (71)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 4, 562 (30)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 23, 103/4 (7)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H I 2, 100 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 45, 422 (2)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 30, 24 (29)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 4, 323 (18)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 22, 398 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 129, 488 (94)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 29, 497 (41)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 44155/6 (45)
11%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
Leoke 3, 185/6 (17)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 1054 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 57949/51 (4)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 23, 541/2 (21)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
ERA II 141, 341/3 (6)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7639/40 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 55940/3 (3)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 61006/7 (10)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H III 15, 537 (14)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
E 50612/3 (9)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 17, 648/9 (51)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 818 (23)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H II 4, 655 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (103)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 8/11 (3b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EÜS III 598/9 (60)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 17, 253/4 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E A 462 (8)
10%
0
None
H. K.
H II 9, 307/8 (22)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske 4, 340/1 (57)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 142 (7)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)