EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
27%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 26, 257 (2)
26%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 644 (15)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 339/40 (1)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
25%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 15932/3 (6)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 28, 398 (28)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 19926 (5)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 836 (15)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 51, 200 (20)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS IX 409/10 (9)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 47, 144 (12)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 61074
18%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H II 26, 547 (8)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H I 2, 72 (27)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 16, 178 (4)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 14, 26/7
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 29, 158 (9)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 53390/1 (7)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H III 9, 318 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IV 1734 (242)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 385
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kase 21 (51)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 8, 434 (16)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45844 (16)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 311 (4)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H III 18, 227 (3)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
TEM 1, 21
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 22, 697 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 26, 137 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E A 103 (14)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 921 (3)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1129 (160)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 10, 366 (98a)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 22, 555
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
E 18066 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 49, 1045 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 30, 345 (23)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 678 (118)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 5, 537 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 454 (141)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 13/4 (12)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 6, 713 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
E 39926
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 11958 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 70/1 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Peet 308/9 (312)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 9, 161 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 43, 633 (26)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 759 (15)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 476 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 789 (50)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 12, 67 (12)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 4651 (19)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 23111 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 31, 596 (48)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 249/50 (253)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 31, 340, 349 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 51738
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS V 667 (104)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 20, 650 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 7, 78/9 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 59268 (7)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 66, 560/1 (63)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 647 (19)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS III 494/5 (134)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 44771 (2)
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 58, 771 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 116, 433 (54)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 734 (6)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 16, 806 (16)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 9331 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H III 9, 349 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 43, 50 (54)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
TEM 6, 58 ja 72
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 16 (9)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54958
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15578 (48)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 6, 74 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
H IV 9, 390 (20)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 5, 128
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
E 12918 (13)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob