TEM X, 14
78%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 11069/70 (2)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 29, 299 (8)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 59109 (6)
28%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
24%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 1, 445 (10)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 54960/1
20%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 17, 805
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 2, 29 (40)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 26, 90 (45)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H I 10, 4 (11)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 51923
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
17%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 10, 314 (32)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 57193/5
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 36, 371 (42)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 30, 19 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 65, 6 (25)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 52181
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EÜS IX 636 (35)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 9, 544 (22)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 34, 369 (112)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 4, 32 (13)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 5 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 40690
14%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 50, 246 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 402 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 422 (192)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 41, 389 (6)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 47, 17
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 12940/1 (39)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 152 (3)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59973/5
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
Veske 2, 270 (7)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 10, 70 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 61744/7 (46)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 305 (14)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H III 12, 714 (10)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 11785/6 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 2, 564 (714)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 803 (68)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
12%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 913/4 (25)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 52030/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 341/2 (10)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 565 (740)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 132 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
H II 18, 614 (18)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 77218/9 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKS 35, 34 (309)
10%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
10%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 6, 416 (68)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 5, 465 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene