TEM X, 12/3
78%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 11069/70 (2)
27%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 1, 445 (10)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 17, 805
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 2, 29 (40)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H II 29, 299 (8)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 10, 4 (11)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 59109 (6)
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 52181
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 6 (25)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 26, 90 (45)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 36, 371 (42)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 51923
21%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
21%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 9, 544 (22)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 8, 402 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 50, 246 (4)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H II 34, 422 (192)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 40690
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 5 (7)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 389 (6)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
18%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 70 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 30, 19 (13)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H III 12, 714 (10)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 54960/1
17%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EKS 47, 17
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 636 (35)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
Veske 2, 270 (7)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 803 (68)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 305 (14)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 27, 152 (3)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 564 (714)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 34, 369 (112)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 21, 132 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 1, 565 (740)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
14%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
13%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 10, 314 (32)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 35, 34 (309)
13%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 5, 465 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57193/5
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 77218/9 (2)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 6, 416 (68)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 925 (29)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 680 (14)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H IV 4, 32 (13)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 487 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 8, 501 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 30137/8
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E, StK 8, 87 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, Kase 34 (96)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 9097 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 12940/1 (39)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 15744/5 (286)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
AES, MT 3, 22
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 9, 543 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 5, 397
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 55, 739 (17)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 572 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
E 52030/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 18, 713 (5)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 18163 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 44, 626 (84)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 913/4 (25)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59973/5
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
10%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERM 59, 7 (6)
10%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 912/3 (2)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 26, 4 (4)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 7, 693 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 18, 614 (18)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 230, 671 (35)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 61744/7 (46)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 7, 882 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August