H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
44%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 19, 858/9 (14)
41%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 13, 184 (7)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 66, 453 (17)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 85016/7
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Beläjev, Konstantin
H, R 1, 228 (18)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, R 6, 24/5 (9)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 13283/4 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 16825/6 (4)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 4, 803/4 (11)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 5, 499 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H, R 1, 212 (2)
13%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 10946 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 632/3 (4)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS XI 720 (280)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 333/4 (40)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 187 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H, R 1, 169 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2253 (38)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 277/8 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 769/70 (53)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 49, 694 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
12%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 6, 151 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 45848
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 471 (618)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 20352/4 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 25, 593/6 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
E 36502 (10)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 24760 (6)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 47, 229/30 (26)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 38210/1
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 19, 223 (i)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 5, 747 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 537 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
EÜS II 919 (76)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 19132
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
E 46176 (1)
11%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
EÜS III 24 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
H II 66, 747/9 (4)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
EÜS V 671 (108)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 878 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 203 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 58, 813 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H, R 1, 161 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 390 (513)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7733 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 6, 542/3 (18)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
E 18968 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H I 2, 269 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda