H, Kase 87 (5)
45%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERM 19, 12 (8)
42%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
ERA II 115, 151/2 (50)
41%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 128, 23 (28)
39%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 8° 3, 276 (88)
38%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 32, 388 (9)
36%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H I 8, 421 (17)
32%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H I 10, 762 (2)
31%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 36, 227 (308)
31%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 56088 (9)
30%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H II 25, 95/6 (62)
29%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 267/8 (83)
26%
1911
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 59, 800 (50)
26%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VII 1151 (171)
25%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 17 (6)
25%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 126, 353/4 (1)
25%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS I 776 (2)
24%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
24%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 71, 550 (55)
24%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 71, 230
23%
1903
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 63, 553/4 (13)
23%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Põlva 2, 11/2 (14)
23%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 236, 480 (17)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Põlva
Jõumees, Arno
H, Põlva 2, 26/7 (31)
22%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 311/2 (5)
22%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 32, 247 (24)
22%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
H, Jagomann 673 (18)
21%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 21, 71 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 11, 502 (25)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, Põlva 1, 160 (85)
20%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H III 16, 593 (6)
20%
1890
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Palloser, August
E, StK 9, 175/6 (48)
19%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 12, 257 (96)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Jagomann 37 (18)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 6203/4
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 26, 260 (10)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 4, 233 (28)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 8392/3 (1)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 36, 298 (487)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 60 (1)
18%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H I 1, 155 (35)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERM 159, 17 (1)
18%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
ERA II 57, 471/2 (28)
18%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 25, 574 (69)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
17%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H I 2, 518 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
E 52118
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 36, 235 (2)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kase 87 (6)
16%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 6, 827 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 32, 526 (12)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 50, 742 (14)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 4, 151 (28)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 28, 454 (6)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 38, 339 (8)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS V 130 (159)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 36, 78/9 (7)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
15%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 56, 348 (10)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, R 1, 55 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 32, 441 (8)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 104 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1238 (6)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tiedt, Jüri
H III 26, 313/4 (6)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
E 57101 (8)
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS X 2912 (98)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 9, 319 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 44, 146 (1)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
EÜS V 1419 (19)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 18962 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 29, 479 (25)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VII 1239/40 (52)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
Veske 4, 292 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 948 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 2, 199 (1)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 860 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 790/1 (119)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 250/1 (41)
13%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 10, 147 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H II 50, 765/6 (51)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 56111 (16)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 40, 979 (66)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 10946 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 56, 949 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 55, 48 (7)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1003 (52)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 22, 820/2 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 22, 414 (4)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 4, 136 (15)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 9069/70 (2)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 31 (31)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 171, 749
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
H II 22, 574 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 44, 609 (29)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 17
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 5, 472 (2)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 1139 (16)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
H II 47, 257 (9)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 16, 333 (1)
11%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERA II 292, 80/1 (27)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
11%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 68, 448 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 13279 (3)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 10, 503 (273)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 54, 797 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 30, 889/90 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Andrei, Aado
E 55963/5
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H III 12, 56 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 51, 323 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
E 31272 (3)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 597 (115)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 22, 68 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E 35768/9 (22)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Wiedemann IV, 35/7
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 313 (41)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1472 (64)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Jagomann 236/7 (30)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Põlva 3, 18/20 (12)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
H III 10, 366 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 54, 326 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 115 (2)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reiman, Villem; Leppik, Tõnis
E 40134 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 307 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H I 2, 674 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Narusk, Gustav
H II 15, 64 (15)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 121, 394 (9)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 10, 421 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 457/8 (1)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 174 (85)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
EÜS VII 442/3 (237)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51451 (45)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August