E 11077/9 (14)
91%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 38186/7 (1)
40%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
37%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
37%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
37%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 37, 449 (37)
33%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
33%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 7160/1 (21)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 18696/7 (2)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 607 (30)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 18575/7 (5)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
28%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 4, 189 (22)
28%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
28%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 238/40 (7)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
27%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
27%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 22/4 (18)
26%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
Veske kad., 109 (58)
26%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS I 1032 (26)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 1, 123 (1)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
25%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 52 (43)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1849 (7)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 180 (10b)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 51841/2 (1)
24%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
E 57959/60 (11)
24%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
24%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 22, 993/4 (1)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 14, 270 (10)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 30, 201 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 3, 304/5 (9)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VII 659 (17)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 60688/9 (14)
21%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 13, 386 (8)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H I 1, 69 (33)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 581 (2)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 639 (8)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
20%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EKS 31, 21/2
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
20%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 35, 305 (175)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 764 (343)
19%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 51875/7 (6)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
18%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36504/6
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2369 (198)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 668 (825)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 837 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 54, 420 (79)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 52217
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
Veske kad., 87 (8)
18%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IX 862/3 (31)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 599 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 72 (75)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2660 (198)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
17%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 5, 47
16%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 59528
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 687 (13)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 30, 292/3
16%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 14, 612/3
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
E 7392/3
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 38093/4
16%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H IV 1, 136 (77)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 17, 83/6 (23)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E 6868/9
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 312 (6)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 144/5
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 6, 164/6 (206)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 30, 295/6
15%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 25461/2 (16)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 130 (4)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2302 (125)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
15%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 7, 39/40 (26)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2685 (253)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 47, 42 (57)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 73 (59)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 8059/60 (46)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1639 (214)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 84573 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H I 3, 40 (28)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IV 302 (10)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 16, 521 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 7902/3 (32)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
14%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 14, 502 (38)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
14%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, R 1, 239 (1)
14%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
EÜS IX 725 (40)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 107 (33)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H I 7, 104 (8)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 9089/90 (2)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 35, 204/6 (121)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 505/7 (35)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 660 (18)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 36135 (4)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
13%
1939
None
None
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 6608/11 (10)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 46, 612 (38)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 5, 71 (184)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9499 (14)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 10011
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 61 (57)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 376/7 (129)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 798 (76)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 7679/80 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS III 633/5 (101)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 84634 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 9506 (24)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 86536
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 1, 827 (9)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 9, 177 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, R 1, 383 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 237 (65)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 36996/7 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2010 (244)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 46, 804 (12)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 23, 807/8
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 2, 61 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 359 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 15, 757 (100)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 86516 (9)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 43, 446 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS X 1608 (163)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 25, 791 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 36995/6 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 26, 290/2 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 3, 587 (5)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 33, 134/7 (94)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 42915
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 49, 266 (28)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 4382 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 644/5 (48)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 50, 46 (30)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
H, R 1, 241 (5)
11%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H III 2, 511 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 3, 13 (5)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 671 (829)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7688/9 (22)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1536/9 (15)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 3269
11%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 17, 76/7 (11)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 27, 1017 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H I 2, 215 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 6, 303/4 (14)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 66, 485 (6)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 167 (31)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 51, 318/21 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
H III 28, 374
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 10631/2 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 22, 664 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
AES MT 208, 17
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 61683/4 (20)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171-173
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 12, 713 (7)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H I 7, 45 (35)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2572 (31)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 195, 561/3 (7)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter