E 6471 (1) |
1893 |
Läänemaa — Pühalepa |
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm |
E 9890/1 (5) |
1891 |
Pärnumaa — Karksi |
Kivisäk, Jaak |
E 16829 (15) |
1895 |
Pärnumaa — Pärnu |
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan) |
E 16861 (9) |
1895 |
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara |
Roosipuu, D. F. |
E 18941 (1) |
1895 |
Viljandimaa — Viljandi |
Adeleid, Jaan |
E 23592 (7) |
1896 |
Tartumaa — Võnnu |
Rootslane, Jaan |
E 30852 (7) |
1897 |
Pärnumaa — Saarde |
Saul, M. |
E 31283 (10) |
1897 |
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu |
Kala, Johan (Juhan) |
E 40766 |
1900 |
Saaremaa — Anseküla |
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich) |
E 43199 (7) |
1902 |
Pärnumaa — Pärnu |
Pulst, Juhan |
E 43908/11 (31) |
1903 |
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu |
Mikiver, Jakob |
E 48277/8 (2) |
1913 |
Harjumaa — Kuusalu |
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav |
E 51729 |
1922 |
Harjumaa — Kuusalu |
Mooser, S. |
E 53595 |
1921 |
Pärnumaa — Halliste |
Utt, H. |
E 54967/8 |
1923 |
Järvamaa — Türi |
Born, H. |
E 56990 (15) |
1926 |
Virumaa — Iisaku |
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta |
E 57388 |
1926 |
Harjumaa — Tallinn |
Sengbusch, M. |
E 57630/1 |
1926 |
Virumaa — Haljala |
Noor, Selma |
EKmS 4° 3, 602 (3) |
0 |
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l. |
koguja teadmata |
ERA II 8, 491 |
1928 |
Saaremaa — Kärla |
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel |
ERA II 9, 182/3 (1) |
1928 |
Läänemaa — Pühalepa |
Meiusi, Meinhard |
ERA II 16, 273/4 (44) |
1929 |
Läänemaa — Hanila |
Tampere, Herbert |
ERA II 16, 412 (23) |
1929 |
Läänemaa — Kullamaa |
Tampere, Herbert |
ERA II 18, 65/6 (14) |
1929 |
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme |
Põldmäe, Rudolf |
ERA II 34, 69/70 (2) |
1931 |
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani |
Loorits, Oskar |
ERA II 34, 200 (16) |
1931 |
Saaremaa — Mustjala |
Käi, Aliide |
ERA II 34, 218 (16) |
1931 |
Saaremaa — Mustjala |
Loodus, Melania |
ERA II 34, 230 (16) |
1931 |
Saaremaa — Mustjala |
Raaper, Aliimi |
ERA II 34, 235 (16) |
1931 |
Saaremaa — Mustjala |
Pihler, Heinrich |
ERA II 34, 241 (16) |
1931 |
Saaremaa — Mustjala |
Vinter, Arseeni |
ERA II 34, 254 (16) |
1931 |
Saaremaa — Mustjala |
Kirs, Karla |
ERA II 82, 514/5 (17) |
1934 |
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo |
Viilup, Endla |
ERA II 211, 712 (93) |
1939 |
Pärnumaa — Tori |
Univer, Laine |
ERA II 213, 296 (3) |
1939 |
Pärnumaa — Saarde |
Juha, Ly |
ERA II 213, 656 (33) |
1939 |
Pärnumaa — Halliste |
Tauts, Maimu |
ERA II 253, 399/400 (34) |
0 |
Tartumaa — Laiuse |
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta |
ERA II 254, 49/50 (8) |
1939 |
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide |
Ennist, Enda |
ERA II 299, 375/6 (95) |
0 |
None |
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich) |
ERA II 306, 158 (69) |
1943 |
None |
None |
ERM 80, 6 (8) |
1888 |
Võrumaa — Rõuge |
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik) |
ERM 80, 7 (9) |
1888 |
Võrumaa — Rõuge |
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik) |
E, StK 2, 47/8 (53) |
1921 |
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi |
Martinson, Arnold |
E, StK 3, 85 (1) |
1921 |
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa |
Laan, Aleksander |
E, StK 24, 63/4 (9) |
1924 |
Läänemaa — Käina |
Kõrv, August Voldemar |
E, StK 26, 27/8 (38) |
1924 |
Virumaa — Iisaku |
Liiv, Otto (Otu) |
E, StK 26, 28 (59) |
1924 |
Virumaa — Jõhvi |
Liiv, Otto (Otu) |
E, StK 28, 403/4 (14) |
1925 |
välismaa |
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit) |
E, StK 30, 42/3 (34) |
1925 |
Läänemaa — Käina |
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma |
H I 4, 132/3 (6) |
1875 |
Harjumaa — Risti |
Palmkroon, Johannes |
H II 27, 661 (5) |
1889 |
Tartumaa — Palamuse |
Varik (Varrik), Jüri |
H III 12, 655/7 (6) |
1892 |
Läänemaa — Hanila |
Einbluth, Priidik |
H, Wiedemann 2, 319/20 |
1872 |
Võrumaa; Setumaa |
Stein, Victor |