H II 40, 1062 (7)
88%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 58, 467 (2)
36%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 47, 56 (88)
33%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
31%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 17, 74 (87)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 133, 1 (1)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E A 108 (29)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS X 2333 (171)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59906
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
24%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 222 (43)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 51339/40 (40)
22%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EKS 19, 55 (65)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 66, 280 (196)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 35407 (6)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2292 (106)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 602 (17)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2719 (308)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 399 (19)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 38, 471 (71)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 66015/6 (14)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H I 3, 50 (35)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS I 1027 (10)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS V 1126 (155)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8526 (23)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 25, 671 (7)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 386 (39)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 529 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
18%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 53715 (11)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H I 5, 105 (7)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 10 (15)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 27, 229 (4)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H I 1, 93 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57662
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERM 133, 8 (15)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Peet 150 (164)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 768 (27)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 6, 147 (184)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 798 (44)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
E 8775 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 197, 28
16%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 86042 (5)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H I 2, 22 (3)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 153, 857 (9)
15%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 9, 55 (2)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
15%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H IV 2, 17 (15)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS X 1985 (214)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10067
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 78115/6
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
EÜS IX 898 (91)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55655/6 (4)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 66001/2 (1)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 64734/5 (108)
14%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 18442 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 12, 677 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Peet 148 (161)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 244 (18)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 4, 383 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 17, 386/7 (50)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 378 (18)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 2029 (272)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13933 (39)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H I 4, 150 (37)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 7131
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57650/1
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 56, 360 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 1060 (6)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 53600 (5)
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 55, 279 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 7724 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 325 (34)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 20973 (10)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 68, 494 (9)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 253 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 10, 511 (284)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E 17183 (31)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 15, 255 (30)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 51798 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 785 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 266 (9)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H I 1, 65 (12)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 101 (49)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 60627
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 5, 17 (11)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61875 (13)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
EÜS X 1910 (89)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 103/4 (109)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 34, 454 (27)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 247 (2)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 85158 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2007 (239)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1618/19 (181)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 93/4 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H II 29, 330/1 (35)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 718/20 (7)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 512/3 (10)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 316/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 2, 32 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS III 493/4, 262 (133)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 54963/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 623 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 434 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 59, 808 (86)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
TEM 6, 57/8 ja 71
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 794 (132)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H II 15, 360 (41)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 8048/9 (36)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 15, 274 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie; Kalk, Peeter
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 30, 114 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EKmS 4° 3, 403/4 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter