H II 24, 906/7 (2)
53%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 2, 458 (598)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 10633 (13)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 40220 (1)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 4, 198 (7)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 659 (22)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 447/8 (11)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 16741 (20)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 85843 (1)
19%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H II 17, 567 (1)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
19%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 41, 754 (5)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 71487 (1)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E 54315/6 (11)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS I 1031 (21)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 8455 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS X 2330 (167)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 230 (14)
17%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 2, 606 (759)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 560 (12)
17%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
17%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
17%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 1, 271
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 574 (4)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 13, 363 (7)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 3, 50 (33)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VI 111 (38)
16%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 2, 309 (5)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 17, 506 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 70426 (14)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 25, 313 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E 59879
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 746 (75)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 373 (151)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 28, 236 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 82487 (10)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS I 1031 (22)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 475 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 12935/6 (34)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS X 2910 (94)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Peet 276 (279)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 28, 567/8 (2)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 64734/5 (108)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 59897
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 3, 216
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 109 (124)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 911 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 12, 431 (47)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 18008 (3)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 51739
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 34, 370 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 793 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 18, 130 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 163 (50)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 141/2
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 1, 475 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 55655/6 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 10, 531 (304)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 973 (45)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 155
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 14 (6)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2078 (353)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 169 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
H II 26, 600 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 114 (115)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 431 (1)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 216 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H III 25, 672
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 18442 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 54, 365 (5)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 4, 438 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
EÜS X 2047 (301)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35198 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 8055 (42)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 10, 98 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 15672 (177)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 618 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 3, 271
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 7205/6 (21)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 75 (1)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H II 18, 171 (1)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS II 409 (140)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 35, 245 (142)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
TEM 1, 16 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 53544 (9)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 546 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 10, 703 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 15, 747 (84)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 18801 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 771 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 38012 (10)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKS 1, 46
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 1064 (16)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 523 (124)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2639 (161)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS V 1060 (6)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 348 (11)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 5, 395/6
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 13, 441 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H I 7, 306 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
E 57113
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 685 (17)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 4, 159 (39)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 798 (44)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 43258 (6)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 53666/7
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS II 625 (123)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 6, 878 (57)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
12%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 855 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 284
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 50, 735 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 109 (32)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 7845/6 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 5, 518 (518)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
Leoke 4, 327
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKS 31, 5 (9)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 16, 28 (21)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 548 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 4, 641 (10)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52823 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 719 (178)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 6, 763 (46)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 2419 (7)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 18749/50 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 11910 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 57389
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 52135
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 34402 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 46, 587 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 35757/8 (11b)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 84 (77a)
11%
1912
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 34, 558 (156)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 360 (26)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XI 755 (329)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 287 (424)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 413 (26)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 3, 637 (238)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS V 589 (84)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 53183 (30)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 18, 675 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 165 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 4, 155/6 (26)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7042/4 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 706
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 596 (6)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 10985/6 (49)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
Veske 4, 287 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 26, 127/8 (18)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H II 22, 764/6 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS VI 508 (108)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 9, 424 (40)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 12920 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 47, 416 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 324 (600)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H II 40, 473 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 30, 187 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 17, 391/2 (57)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 104 (70)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H III 17, 375 (36)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 1, 153 (1)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 28 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H IV 3, 957 (2)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
E A 906 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 19, 893 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 2, 32/3 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 1415 (10)
10%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS V 605 (22)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 266 (12)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 50, 740 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 21 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 22, 636 (3)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 2179 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 34, 350 (66)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 201 (74)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 1102 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 3509 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 36, 370 (39)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
E A 741/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 12921 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 494 (91)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur