H III 4, 378/9 (7)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
34%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 1, 14
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 41874
29%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 33079
28%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERM 133, 8 (15)
28%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 347 (23)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 2, 264 (382)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 398 (34)
23%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 26, 635 (12)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 2, 386 (505)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 879 (66)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 351 (43)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 305 (30)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E A 35 (57)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 10 (2)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 24, 88 (4)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
21%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS III 638 (104)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 47, 13 (13)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 72 (107)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 832 (30)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 17, 34 (14)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 365 (5)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 21, 714 (4)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 86 (5)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 7710/1 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 21, 549 (7)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EÜS XI 1260 (113)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2910 (94)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS I 1032 (27)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 9, 250 (44)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 217 (8)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 821 (17)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
SKVR XIII4 11216.
14%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 3, 659 (293)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8857/8 (70)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7845/6 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 47, 159 (41)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 3, 351 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS X 1927 (112)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS X 1942 (143)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 348 (15)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 59, 392 (2)
13%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 15579 (51)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 471 (71)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 27, 835 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H I 3, 50 (33)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 35, 245 (142)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
SKVR V2 20.
12%
1917
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Lempaala
Räikkönen, Eino
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15621 (92)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 4, 310 (1b)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 16, 201 (23)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS V 485 (169)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ARS 1, 868 (6)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H I 3, 20 (27)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E, StK 5, 7/8 (7)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 533 (128)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
SKVR V2 180.
12%
1917
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Lempaala
Räikkönen, Eino
H II 40, 685 (17)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 15, 580 (75)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7205/6 (21)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 11, 373 (151)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 69 (12)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
JR 39244
12%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Leppänen, August
EKS 31, 5 (9)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 78 (113)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
SKVR XIII1 1697.
11%
1888
Etelä-Karjala — Sakkola
Neovius, A. D.
EÜS VII 2286/7 (31)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1538 (81)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
SKVR V2 22.
11%
1916
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Lempaala
Räikkönen, Eino
E 85843 (1)
11%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 17, 506 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 149 (24)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 1, 162 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H IV 5, 646/7 (30)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 20, 659 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 1, 213 (58)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
SKVR XIII3 7676.
11%
1921
Etelä-Karjala — Sakkola
Hakulinen, Lauri
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 475/7 (45)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 219 (3)
11%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 8° X 12 (37)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 40220 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H, Jagomann 688 (33)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
JR 25941
10%
1954
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Kinanen, Hilja
H I 4, 437 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EKS c 227 (1)
10%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, R 6, 763 (46)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 74, 877 (1)
10%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
E A 447/8 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 2, 321 (449)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
JR 07146
10%
1952
Etelä-Karjala — Räisälä
Heikkonen, Siviä
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
SKVR XIII1 1613.
10%
1854
Etelä-Karjala — Pyhäjärvi Vpl.
Ahlqvist, A. E.
H II 18, 471 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1934/5 (126)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 705 (101)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 147, 471 (56)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Altpere, Helmi
EÜS VII 1682/3 (244)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 560 (23)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 3, 258 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS XI 761/2 (336)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 147, 32/3 (17)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
SKVR XIII1 1707.
10%
1885
Etelä-Karjala — Parikkala
Helsingin Suomalaisen Alkeisopiston konventti
H II 10, 598 (352)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
SKVR XIII1 1890.
10%
1888
Etelä-Karjala — Sakkola
Neovius, A. D.
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 4, 20 (7)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 17, 461 (82)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 56, 475 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 54315 (10)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E A 289 (46)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7909 (38)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2419 (7)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Kanteletar 1:4
10%
None
None
None
E 16741 (20)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H, R 4, 230 (14)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VII 2374/5 (198)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 53, 562 (3)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 2, 27 (36)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 4, 547 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
EÜS XII 1529/31 (105)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 12934 (31)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 1, 767/8 (15)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E, StK 5, 4 (6)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 2369 /70 (199)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 41 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
SKVR XIII1 1692.
10%
1888
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Neovius, A. D.
H II 17, 365 (68)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 4, 120 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August