H IV 8, 769/70 (12)
95%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 14015 (5)
37%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H I 2, 554 (5)
35%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 44, 193/4 (1)
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
E 11311/2 (2)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
H III 10, 551/2 (5)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS XII 1365 (107)
28%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 25, 329 (1)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 59, 750/1 (2)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
AES, MT 186, 110
24%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H II 51, 529 (19)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H II 30, 17 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, Mapp 717 (2)
20%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 56, 428 (120)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 154 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H, Kase 41 (131)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 24, 352 (5)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60996/7 (4)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 70/2 (6)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H III 17, 47 (4)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 42, 959 (9)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H I 9, 429 (50)
16%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 32, 443/4 (12)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 404 (94)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 5, 117/8 (15)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 2, 231 (90)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 2, 401 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Kase 2a (6)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 37, 10 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS III 639 (105)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 13283 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H I 2, 86 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 545/6 (26)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 31, 602/3 (62)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 839 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
EÜS X 1949 (159)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 524 (13)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 8° 3, 251 (59a)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 53, 24 (11)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E A 988 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1267 (133)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 10, 28/9 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 2, 69 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Peet 159/60 (174)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1624/5 (141)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 18, 84 (61)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna