H II 26, 671 (1)
65%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
61%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 107
50%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
48%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 54710 (1)
41%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
41%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 117 (163)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 723
37%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 12, 488 (3)
37%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H III 3, 257 (1)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 1, 185 (266)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 71, 685 (1)
35%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 16, 661 (1)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 832 (9)
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 231 (7)
33%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H, R 7, 33 (17)
32%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 3, 9 (1)
32%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
32%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EKS 31, 59
32%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 52025
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
32%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
32%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 13, 487 (1)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 43, 408 (26)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
31%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 291 (13)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 600 (7)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 26, 855 (1)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 52089
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 548 (6)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 2, 192 (11)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 3, 216
28%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 4, 186 (7)
27%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 667 (3)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 10, 319 (5)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 47506 (1)
26%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
26%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 128 (57)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 423 (1)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 41 (21)
24%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H, Peet 276 (279)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 48, 112 (1)
24%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
24%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
24%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 47117 (1)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 2, 6 (8)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
23%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E A 4 (3)
23%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 6, 256 (9)
22%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
EÜS X 613 (70)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 100 (127)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 1104 (99)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 141 (6)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 47, 218 (11)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 28, 236 (2)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 27, 601 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
21%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, R 3, 499 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
21%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
E 40485/6 (5)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 64, 349 (1)
20%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 58, 821 (17)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKS 48, 16 (12)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 23115/6 (9)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
20%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 3, 525 (2)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 50, 735 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 340 (47)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 29, 190 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H I 4, 695 (1)
18%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 57180/1
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 33, 733 (1)
18%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 17, 339 (18)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERM 63, 58846
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VIII 351/2 (28)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 16, 566 (10)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E 56427/8 (63)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 7857 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 22422
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 86545/6 (34)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 47, 108 (6)
17%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 51455 (57)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 59917/8
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 7, 109 (33)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 5, 527 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VI 940 (54)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 24764
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 56, 361 (29)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 747 (84)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 22, 547 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 705/6 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
15%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 43258 (6)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 64272 (3)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 96 (80)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 20314/5 (8)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H I 2, 257 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 514/5 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
14%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E 52117
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 681/2 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 30243/4 (11)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 21, 185 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 56329/31 (13)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
EÜS XI 315 (128)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 2, 32 (52)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 1, 287 (424)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 236/7 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 385 (504)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1400 (108)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16081/3 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H II 37, 457 (52)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 27, 81 (16)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 253/5 (19)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VIII 1081/2
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 53193 (1)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H III 27, 374 (16)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 259 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 26, 59 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2179 (8)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 21679 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sims, Jaan
EÜS XI 424 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 25, 1013 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 8221 (1)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 31, 401 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H III 17, 74 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 56495
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 83118/20 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 13, 63 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 79377/8
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 86535 (22)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 16745 (30)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 160 (264)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie