H IV 4, 167 (3)
68%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
E 9017 (1)
67%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 504 (40)
62%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
60%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 467 (34)
48%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 55, 708 (24)
47%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
45%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 15, 615 (1)
44%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
43%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS c 227 (1)
43%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
E 13581 (2)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 20, 525 (1)
40%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
39%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 104 (160)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12995 (5)
38%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
37%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 15671 (173)
36%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 6931 (5e)
35%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, R 6, 175 (1)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 7, 5 (5)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 35756 (11a)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Peet 3 (1)
33%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 375 (71)
33%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 46098a (2)
33%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 584 (16)
33%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H I 6, 15 (2)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 7, 523 (11)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 68, 506 (28)
29%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 20, 822 (4)
29%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 11, 772 (61)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 61661 (5)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 6, 629 (8)
28%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 6773 (28)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 34, 450 (16)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
28%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 35, 353 (211)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 44 (15)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 24680 (2)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
26%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 41 (67)
26%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 1, 101 (43)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 453 (58)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 7677 (3)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 6, 431 (86)
26%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 6, 102 (6)
26%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 58, 472 (8)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
25%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 27, 25 (11)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VII 262/3 (8)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 65, 334 (6)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 44, 530 (52)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 12, 422 (36)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKS 26, 3 (9)
23%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H II 66, 17 (13)
23%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 18319 (8)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 52116
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 64 (13)
22%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 2, 305 (31)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 39, 431 (1)
21%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Veske kad., 245 (205)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS III 594 (56)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 58 (105)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 57183
20%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 20409
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 42, 598 (2)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 141 (2)
20%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 251, 504 (29)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 7, 251 (19)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 38, 705 (101)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
19%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 470/1 (105)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 158 (16)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 587 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 18176 (10)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (12)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 115, 132/3 (21)
18%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 4, 570 (45)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 5, 346 (26)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 9, 162 (41)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
TEM 4a, 47 (118)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 65, 129 (1)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 40, 11 (25)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 9, 72 (33)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E III 16 (71)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52791 (88)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 271 (7c)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 30, 348 (26)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 17, 506 (3)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E, StK 27, 108 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Harjumaa — Keila
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 51, 18 (12)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 7164/5
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 292 (10)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 24, 248/9 (3)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 22, 253 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 17, 153 (10)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 147/8 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XII 1221 (9)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 47, 150 (25)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 9, 66 (14)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 9, 291 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 19, 342/3 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 40, 675/6 (26)
12%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 11, 293 (60)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 210/1 (20)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 12, 368/70 (168)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 308 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 16, 193 (10)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 19, 65/6 (8)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 10, 605 (366)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 546/7 (6)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kerg, Johannes
E 59676/7
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E A 799 (9)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 28804/5 (37)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 11, 276/7 (39)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 25, 772 (47)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 13, 438 (11)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E A 406 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
Leoke 5, 77/8 (9)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 6721/2 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS IX 1165/6 (146)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 593/4 (11)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep