E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 47, 159 (40)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 65, 110 (2)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
20%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 66, 350 (274)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 826/7 (463)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 377/8 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 37, 586 (33)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40971 (2)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
TEM 4a, 6 (62)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EÜS VIII 1499 (102)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 72/3 (6)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 440 (38)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 4, 589 (5)
16%
1876
Saaremaa — Pöide; Tartumaa — Kambja
Luts
EKS 19, 20 (21)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS III 239 (88)
16%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 71, 733
16%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EÜS VIII 1719 (69)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 139
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 26, 63/4 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 6204
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IX 1075/5b (16)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 603 (103)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKS 50, 4/5 (6)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 31, 376 (153)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 49, 237/8 (6)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1443 (120)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 136
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 5, 668 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 15, 430 (10)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 116 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E, StK 26, 11 (13)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 25, 792 (12)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 15, 327 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Asper 78 (23)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 904/5 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS XI 297 (109)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 56476
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 16, 141 (176)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 114 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 15, 594 (6)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VI 454 (26)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 18864/5 (2)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 18, 499 (82)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 520 (24)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VII 484/5 (280)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E A 253 (18)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Mapp 211/2 (2)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 13, 596 (16)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E, StK 10, 464 (2)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Loorits, Oskar
H II 74, 244 (15)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 15, 462 (58)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 37, 462 (3)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 284
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H IV 8, 883 (1)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 3, 66 (8)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS V 605 (22)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 20 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 6, 10/1 (15)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2724 (315)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7999/8000 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
11%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E, StK 39, 200/1 (23)
11%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 11, 707 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 9, 426 (47)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2739 (342)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 513 (288)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 68, 426/7 (59)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 2, 542 (696)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 906/7 (99)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS XII 1375 (127)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
AES, MT 141, 14
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 36, 370 (39)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 7, 633 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E A 26 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 261 (14)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 11, 329 (94)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 42928/9
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 1, 12 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 49, 688 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 41079/80
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
AES, MT 27, 32/4
10%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 9, 177 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie