H III 18, 643/4 (13)
86%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 21, 79/80 (3)
73%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7042/4 (4)
67%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 191, 507 (180)
63%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
E, StK 8, 322 (1)
52%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 179/80 (3)
51%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1682/3 (244)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Põlva 1, 201/2 (117)
35%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 24, 692 (7)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 2, 310 (7)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 114 (115)
22%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 2, 309 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
E, StK 34, 220 (12)
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 71487 (1)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E 82487 (10)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 70426 (14)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 64272 (3)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 5, 14 (6)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
E 60670 (2)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E A 911 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 431 (1)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS V 1064 (16)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 12935/6 (34)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IV 324 (600)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 59879
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 4, 534 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 29302/3 (30)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
11%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
11%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 86544 (33)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 35, 84 (48)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 18, 130 (2)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 7, 348 (11)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 428 (119)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 30, 771 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H I 5, 219 (3)
11%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
AES, MT 262, 41
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS I 1031 (22)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 59, 268 (9)
11%
1897
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 25, 313 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS VII 163 (50)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 527 (19g)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 4, 557 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Veske 4, 287 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 10633 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 264 (383)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 893 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 57389
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 9, 424 (40)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 1060 (6)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 22, 969/70 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 353/4 (2)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 115, 154/5 (54)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 416 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 560 (12)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 10703
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan