H II 16, 99 (107)
65%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 848/9 (65)
54%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1934/5 (126)
53%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
48%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
47%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 210, 537 (2)
47%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS VII 300 (52)
43%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 478 (13)
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 35, 493/4 (303)
36%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 43988/9 (9)
33%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 756 (1)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 563 (172)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 879 (66)
32%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 328 (8)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 3, 351 (1)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 25, 155
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 23, 648 (21)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS V 1094 (76a)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 159 (41)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 6, 241/2 (61)
29%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 8, 204 (7)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
26%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1649 (182)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7855/6 (1)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 19, 91 (81)
25%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1914 (156)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 8, 383/4
24%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1260 (113)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 24, 657 (5)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 5, 219 (2)
22%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS I 899 (38)
22%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 51, 697 (14)
21%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 52826/7 (7)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 15, 265 (1)
21%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 232 (56)
21%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 41874
20%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
20%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 35984/6 (29)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 2, 690 (20)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 726 (42)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 28, 557 (6)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 1 (1)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 331/2 (2)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Ostrov 277 (30)
18%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1052 (164)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 32/3 (17)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 55 (50)
18%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 310 (1b)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EKS 40, 3 (1)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 37, 457 (52)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 21, 185 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 22, 111 (41)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 11969 (33)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 11, 344 (116)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 220/1 (96)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 110, 313/4 (17)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 3, 20 (25)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 12, 350/1 (159)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 424 (89)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 3, 483 (33)
15%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 110, 22 (15)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E, StK 5, 7/8 (7)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 13, 313 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 47, 346/7 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 548/9 (147)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 201 (23)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 1, 162 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 33, 993/4 (21)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 404 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 4, 437 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 11, 480 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 7, 109 (33)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 31, 3 (4)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 4, 20 (7)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H IV 1, 179 (122)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8999/9000 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 493/4 (90)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 7903/4 (33)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 7, 484 (2a)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
EÜS V 485 (169)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 355 (508)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel