H III 23, 95 (78)
53%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 38, 443 (37)
50%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 36297 (7)
48%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 70425 (12)
40%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H II 9, 250 (44)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 988 (4)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1624/5 (141)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1737/8 (311)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ARS 1, 868 (6)
32%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8° XII 89 (290)
28%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, Mapp 1142 (2)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2559/60 (6)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 2, 266 (2)
26%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Laaban, O.
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7710/1 (7)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1715 (64)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 274/5 (27)
23%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 47 (4)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 1, 202 (298)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 484 (26)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 18, 62/3 (9)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 262 (176)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 185 (267)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
21%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
E 15621 (92)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 10749 (15)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 8857/8 (70)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1923 (167)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 329 (36)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 580 (75)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 265 (165)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 556 (62)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 1, 96 (6)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 2, 291 (23)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 23, 244 (21)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 1, 132 (10)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1949 (159)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11628
17%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H II 51, 696/7 (12)
17%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1016/7 (117)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18286/7 (21)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS VIII 2210 (505)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 586 (82)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 11793/4 (19)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61697/8 (10)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 283, 172 (111)
16%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 778 (389)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 513 (288)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 275/6 (12)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 57, 565 (3)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 123/4 (133)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1754/5 (342)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 462 (58)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 43 (47)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 206/7 (128)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H I 5, 15 (3)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 2, 231 (90)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 7, 96 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 26151 (8)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 37, 10 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H III 12, 162/4 (14)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 202 (74)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 646 (29)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 34, 699 (383)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 188, 236 (10)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2751 (360)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 13671
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 1470 (17)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7827 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 56, 428 (120)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS II 569 (80)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 7, 524 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 547 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (9)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 1, 278 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 3, 18 (23)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 1769 (154)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1253 (13)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 200, 42 (65)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H IV 6, 285/6 (6)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKS e 45 (1)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul