H II 10, 260 (8)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 4, 550/1 (4)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 55, 859/61 (24)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 25468/9 (20)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E A 990 (2)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 40, 1062 (5)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 14, 119/20 (15)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 15, 577/8 (73)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15646/7 (124)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 12, 463 (4)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 152/4 (40)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 11488/9 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 783 (11)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 1, 95/7 (39)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 5, 14 (6)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 1, 546 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS X 2722/4 (314)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 280 (11)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 59879
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1064 (16)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 1, 438/9 (602)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 15/6 (14)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VI 931 (40)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 10633 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 4, 159 (39)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 1, 147/8 (228)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 4, 492/3 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H I 3, 65 (1)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS VIII 756/8 (361)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 42 (22)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 574 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 315/6 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 12, 128/9 (9)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 6, 658/9 (30)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS IX 114 (115)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 2, 310 (459)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 97/8 (148)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, R 1, 59 (6)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2685 (253)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 330/1 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 209/10 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 54, 422/3 (87)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 2, 309 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.