H II 10, 398 (137)
57%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
51%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 35208 (12)
49%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
49%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 26149 (5)
48%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
47%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 727 (2)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 1613 (171)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 430 (215)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 135 (16)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 343 (1)
39%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
39%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
37%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2589 (65)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
37%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1462 (4)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 314 (43)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 31, 391 (11)
36%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 11, 28 (8)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 36487/8 (6)
36%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 357 (21)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 12, 418 (31)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1475 (25)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 19, 47 (54)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKS b 5 (1)
30%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 18
28%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H I 5, 18 (15)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 40970/1 (1)
27%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 697 (39)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 52 (46)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E A 214/5 (11)
26%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 30, 555 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
26%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 266 (391)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 61078
25%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 57 (4)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 849 (137)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 37, 436 (18)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 9070 (3)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 54, 369 (13)
23%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
22%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 11488 (8)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 65, 271 (7c)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 18, 714 (6)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H IV 1, 115 (54)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 58, 766 (17)
21%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
21%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E 54315 (9)
21%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 994 (79)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 350 (67)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7164/5
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 50, 175 (2)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 58, 474 (12)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 65, 154 (23)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 58, 281 (5)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 29, 318 (26)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 10, 504 (275)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2332 (170)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 132 (3)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
E 881 (2)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 1, 134 (1)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H IV 5, 537 (27)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 68 (8)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 105 (112)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 4, 445 (15)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
18%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 370 (114)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2895 (47)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 50606/7 (2)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 6279 (1)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 65, 12 (53)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 25888
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 21
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 810 (66)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8362/3 (24)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 9 (1)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1036/7 (196)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 66, 17 (14)
17%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H III 28, 1002 (7)
16%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H III 31, 353
16%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
E, StK 2, 87 (99)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 26, 261 (15)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 24, 796 (10)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 2, 737/8 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 46, 780/1 (8)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7691/2 (1)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 537 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 9507 (27)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H III 28, 378 (9)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
15%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 66, 356 (283)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 1, 98 (140)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 61 (7)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
15%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
15%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 29, 305 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 2, 733 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 483 (23)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 679 (46)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 4, 74 (4)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8° X 94 (391)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 86 (1)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H IV 2, 402 (6)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
TEM 7, 12 (8)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 215 (317)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (279)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 40, 1060 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 172, 71/2 (4)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 326 (21)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 52118
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 478 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H IV 2, 432 (24)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 2, 143 (237)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 175 (116)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, R 1, 153 (2)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 180 (83)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 520 (8)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERM 94, 5
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 737 (452)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 61708/10 (17)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 128, 259/61
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 23, 365 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 1, 610 (790)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 54 (2)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS X 2015 (252)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 95 (137)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 455 (46)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 91 (25)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
EÜS II 980 (134)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 49, 973 (21)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 11787/8 (7)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Ostrov 193/5 (8)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 5, 463 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS X 1873 (41)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 8, 306 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
AES, MT 174, 35
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8694 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
H II 66, 343 (266)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 4, 70 (16)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 433/4 (169)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34750/1 (2)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 1, 476 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 127, 359 (9)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 633 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Peet 67 (67)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
11%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 6, 172 (214)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 18, 609 (5)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1359/60 (49)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 647 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 994/5 (263)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 697 (13)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 49, 235 (1)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 40, 699 (13)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 51733/4 (1)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
E 8266 (43)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 606 (23)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, R 4, 112/3 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 3, 50 (34)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel