EÜS IX 1148 (121)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 5, 437
36%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 5, 447 (7)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
35%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 21, 550 (9)
34%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 7, 583 (4)
34%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
34%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 30, 780 (12)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 34, 350 (66)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 56147 (18)
32%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 478/9
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 16, 266 (9)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
32%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 35, 334 (194)
32%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 181 (43)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 41, 41 (10)
31%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS V 1084 (56)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 25 (7)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
30%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 688 (17)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Mapp 308
30%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 594 (6)
30%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 52137
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 800 (33)
29%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H IV 4, 123 (5)
29%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 18, 494 (58)
29%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS X 2634 (150)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 312 (3b)
29%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 19, 222 (g)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
29%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6204
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
28%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 59299/300 (18)
28%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 8103 (1)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 36, 370 (39)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 1047/8 (18)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H I 6, 39 (1)
28%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 43, 67
28%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 1, 587 (765)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 526 (6)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 1, 542 (5)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E A 26 (2)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
27%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
27%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 50, 365 (1)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 131, 1 (2)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 4, 356
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 7999/8000 (2)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H IV 4, 265 (4)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 60525/6 (21)
26%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 1, 549 (8)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 40500 (39)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
25%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 12, 413 (26)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 440 (38)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 36318/3 (25)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 411 (572)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 14
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 54, 370 (16)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 8, 116 (9)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 26, 63 (5)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 3, 957 (2)
23%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
EÜS V 745 (42)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 234 (20)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 52179/80
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 24, 767 (8)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Leoke 3, 245
23%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 229 (25)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 314 (19)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 32, 395 (1)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 733
22%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H III 30, 136 (9)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 2, 542 (696)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
22%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 1, 816 (10)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 8, 814 (5)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18388
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H III 26, 508 (3)
22%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 57, 597 (9)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 33563 (3)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 26, 261 (14)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 38, 287 (6)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS I 1047 (46)
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 28, 59 (21)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
21%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 74, 244 (15)
21%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 18009 (1)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 12, 551 (11)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 199 (33)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
60878/9
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 43, 257 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
21%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 329 (94)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 328 (150)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 13 (1)
21%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 26, 637 (16)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EKS 47, 58 (90)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 462 (3)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS X 2321 (151)
21%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 360 (7)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS I 898 (36)
20%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H I 2, 21
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 31, 381 (1)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 41065/6 (18)
20%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 774 (110)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 707 (1)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 74 (39)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 17, 114 (56)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
20%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 75 (89)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 9, 579 (3)
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
AES, MT 197, 4/5
20%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 2440 (358)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (364)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 3, 322 (20)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 427 (19)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 746/7
19%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 658 (27)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 648 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 56476
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 2060 (323)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 57195/6
19%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 484 (279)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 28, 907 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 337 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
19%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 26, 308 (21)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 15, 198 (10)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
19%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 31331/2 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 1, 114 (1)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 53499 (7)
19%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 23, 469 (3)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EKS 50, 60 (44)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 8169/70 (10)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
18%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H IV 3, 705 (4)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E A 315
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 40972/3 (3)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 17514/5 (5)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
18%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 41079/80
18%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54315 (10)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 910 (17)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 57183
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 1, 12 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 25, 792 (12)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 52717/8
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS V 1246 (10)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 9, 802 (83)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 42928/9
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EKS c 227 (1)
18%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
18%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 38, 492 (1)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57057 (1)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 53538 (2)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 4, 70 (15)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kase 94a (5)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 3, 66 (8)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 10, 260 (7)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 12934 (31)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 6, 665 (33)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 19, 593 (18)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 9349/50 (32)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
17%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 65, 109 (1)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 2, 177 (281)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18864/5 (2)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 8018/9
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
17%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2739 (342)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 337 (13)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 9, 426 (47)
17%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS I 969/70 (22)
17%
1904
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Talvik, Frieda
H I 3, 50 (33)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E A 769 (1)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 12, 113/4 (3)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 59657/9 (1)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 2, 416 (35)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKS 50, 109 (86)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 44784
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 538 (33)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 4, 316 (16)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
16%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
16%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 3, 627 (1)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 705 (101)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 17990 (12)
16%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 579 (15)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 141 (176)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 34, 62 (65)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 6, 169 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 4, 143 (1)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 22, 549 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 293 (4)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 21 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 5, 16 (6)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 1, 260 (381)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 16, 186 (2)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E A 601/2 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 327 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 34247/8
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 47, 178 (13)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 55, 561/2 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 32, 832 (12)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 52141
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 723/4 (49)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS III 407 (98)
14%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
14%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 20, 620 (18)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 4, 9/10 (7)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 23, 645 (17)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 28, 378 (9)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 506 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 8, 755 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36843/5 (1)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
H III 10, 41 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 8734/5 (24)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 42581/3 (5)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 6, 215 (31)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 64258 (35)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
13%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
Leoke 3, 271
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 72, 633 (7)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
H II 2, 6 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
JR 07146
13%
1952
Etelä-Karjala — Räisälä
Heikkonen, Siviä
E A 975/6 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 92 (32)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 30, 741 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E 18251/2 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
ERA II 87, 72/3 (33)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sula, Elli
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 43, 623 (1)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 45848
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 19047/9
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 47, 116/7 (16)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
H II 26, 221/2 (4)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
E, StK 5, 7 (6)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 26, 261 (15)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 31, 15 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E 10985/6 (49)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 83118/20 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H III 10, 318 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
12%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
H I 1, 224 (80)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 5, 527 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 27, 835 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
JR 59806
11%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Joensuu
Pitkänen, Maria
EÜS VI 316 (34)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 22, 315/8 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 42, 365/7 (26)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 32, 873 (14)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS V 685 (128b)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 587 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1632 (203)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 712 (17)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 2369 /70 (199)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1529/31 (105)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 40514 (62)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 35, 667/8 (412)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 79377/8
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 2, 420 (552)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 953 (108)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 3509 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 47, 637 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 50608/10 (4)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 59293 (12)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERM 141, 29 (14)
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 33, 544 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 21, 559 (20)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 1, 277 (409)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 43, 75
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 22 (25)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 29502/3
10%
1896
Võrumaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 53603 (2)
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 72, 153 (12)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 635 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 7732 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 579 (755)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7832 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS XII 56 (4)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
SKVR XIII1 1705.
10%
1837
Etelä-Karjala
Lönnrot, Elias
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 56923/6 (8)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E 85843 (1)
10%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H I 1, 533 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (35)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 18, 471 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 6544/5 (2)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 31, 3 (4)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 20, 659 (22)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 19, 165/6 (50)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 26, 391 (49)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EKmS 4° 4, 314 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri